6e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CHARTIER Benjamin | 1985 | 1:12:25 | 883 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
2 | LENFANT Nicolas | 1983 | 1:15:49 | 796 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNE Aurelien | 1985 | 1:18:22 | 725 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LERAS Paul-Edouard | 1984 | 1:28:67 | 487 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GARREAU Emmanuel | 1976 | 1:11:72 | 924 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | CHARLES Alexandre | 1979 | 1:12:37 | 906 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | CAILLARD Guillaume | 1980 | 1:16:42 | 797 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
4 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 1:24:34 | 604 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DESVAGES Laurent | 1979 | 1:26:32 | 561 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SAVALLE Denis | 1971 | 1:21:96 | 696 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | L'HORSET Cyrille | 1975 | 1:24:09 | 646 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | LOURDEL Dimitri | 1975 | 1:24:33 | 640 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DUFEIL Olivier | 1974 | 1:26:26 | 597 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SOYER Christophe | 1974 | 1:27:94 | 561 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | AUVRAY Frederic | 1973 | 1:34:70 | 425 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | VIGNE Alain | 1967 | 1:16:53 | 877 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | QUEVERT Max | 1968 | 1:18:87 | 817 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
3 | LEVEL Marceau | 1967 | 1:22:56 | 726 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LE GARREC Serge | 1966 | 1:34:48 | 471 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 1:23:20 | 768 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 1:23:58 | 759 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | 1:27:71 | 665 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 1:34:11 | 531 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUCLOS Jerome | 1961 | 1:35:88 | 496 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | AUGIER Eric | 1956 | 1:19:26 | 937 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
2 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | 1:24:91 | 800 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | VILQUIN Philippe | 1956 | 1:38:50 | 513 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | 1:39:31 | 498 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
5 | BONHOMME Eric | 1958 | 1:43:28 | 428 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | LEJUEZ Daniel | 1956 | 2:17:02 | 45 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | 1:31:37 | 740 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | 1:43:09 | 606 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | COLLACE Jean-Jacques | 1945 | 1:33:49 | 918 | PINGOUINS MARNE LE PERREUX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Frank | 1939 | 1:55:67 | 637 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | 2:09:53 | 578 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | COUTAULT Robert | 1926 | 3:23:96 | 48 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |