6e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MASSIEU Amandine | 1984 | 0:40:14 | 754 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MONNERIE Tiphaine | 1976 | 0:42:17 | 693 | DOL NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PELLUET Delphine | 1975 | 0:40:84 | 793 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | LEBRET Celine | 1971 | 0:43:88 | 657 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | HERBIN Sabine | 1973 | 0:48:18 | 486 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS Farida | 1966 | 0:39:15 | 923 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | DUPIN-BASILLE Isabelle | 1967 | 0:44:26 | 689 | ESM GONFREVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | STUTZMANN Sylvie | 1970 | 0:44:51 | 678 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | GUARDINO Olivia | 1966 | 1:02:47 | 132 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | GUERY Roselyne | 1965 | 0:43:66 | 774 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | ||
2 | LIOT Nathalie | 1964 | 0:47:38 | 620 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | 0:48:15 | 591 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROTROU Anne-Marie | 1963 | 0:49:09 | 555 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | PEJU Anne | 1963 | 0:59:63 | 234 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | 0:42:05 | 918 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | 0:45:99 | 746 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | 0:48:66 | 640 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | LEPETIT Christiane | 1957 | 0:52:32 | 508 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BINET Pascale | 1956 | 0:57:29 | 353 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ALEXANDER Helena | 1959 | 1:07:57 | 122 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | GROULD Christine | 1958 | 1:08:92 | 100 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BELEN Dominique | 1953 | 1:04:60 | 236 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MEUDEC Anne | 1950 | 0:52:70 | 669 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LASNE Nicole | 1945 | 0:51:49 | 825 | GRANVILLE NATATION MAITRES | FRA | ||
2 | PIGNET Christiane | 1944 | 0:55:66 | 677 | GRANVILLE NATATION MAITRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCKAERT Yvette | 1937 | 1:02:82 | 578 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAURENT Suzy | 1939 | 1:55:22 | 1 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |