6e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FARNOUX Guillaume | 1984 | 0:27:84 | 938 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | MAGNE Aurelien | 1985 | 0:28:37 | 904 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CHARTIER Benjamin | 1985 | 0:28:76 | 880 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
4 | LENFANT Nicolas | 1983 | 0:28:86 | 873 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
5 | LECAPLAIN Kevin | 1982 | 0:29:94 | 808 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | 0:31:10 | 740 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LEROUVREUR Mathieu | 1979 | 0:29:12 | 870 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | CAILLARD Guillaume | 1980 | 0:29:64 | 838 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
3 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 0:29:86 | 825 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PATIN Loïc | 1977 | 0:31:17 | 749 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | BEAUBRAS Luc | 1977 | 0:33:80 | 606 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 0:25:73 | 1112 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LOISEAU Mathieu | 1974 | 0:28:11 | 954 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | L'HORSET Cyrille | 1975 | 0:31:01 | 779 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
4 | DODIER Frederic | 1974 | 0:31:38 | 758 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LOURDEL Dimitri | 1975 | 0:31:44 | 754 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | SOYER Christophe | 1974 | 0:31:54 | 749 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | DUFEIL Olivier | 1974 | 0:33:38 | 648 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | AUVRAY Frederic | 1973 | 0:34:22 | 605 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
9 | FAUCHARD Gilles | 1971 | 0:36:14 | 511 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | 0:25:43 | 1158 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | 0:27:41 | 1025 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEVEL Marceau | 1967 | 0:31:40 | 782 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | VOISIN Cyril | 1968 | 0:32:32 | 731 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SOREL Vincent | 1969 | 0:35:60 | 562 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BAUDUIN Frédéric | 1969 | 0:36:03 | 541 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
7 | MOUTON Edouard | 1970 | 0:36:94 | 499 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | GRIMAUD Laurent | 1966 | 0:51:81 | 52 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LEBRET Christophe | 1964 | 0:30:06 | 898 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | 0:30:77 | 856 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MONTIGNY Didier | 1964 | 0:30:79 | 855 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
4 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 0:30:94 | 846 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | DELAHAYE Romain | 1961 | 0:30:99 | 843 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 0:31:66 | 805 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HOARAU Vincent | 1963 | 0:32:25 | 772 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
8 | PESNEL Olivier | 1961 | 0:35:25 | 615 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:35:70 | 593 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GAMAIN Frédéric | 1965 | 0:43:61 | 272 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BOULLE Bernard | 1958 | 0:28:36 | 1049 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | ||
2 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:31:08 | 885 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | VILQUIN Philippe | 1956 | 0:35:93 | 627 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | 0:36:53 | 599 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
5 | BONHOMME Eric | 1958 | 0:36:62 | 595 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | LEJUEZ Daniel | 1956 | 0:53:37 | 67 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DASPRE Yves | 1960 | 0:54:55 | 49 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOULC'H Dominique | 1953 | 0:30:91 | 953 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | 0:32:05 | 888 | AMICALE CREIL NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CARLI Jean-Paul | 1951 | 0:32:41 | 868 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | TRABUCCO Joseph | 1955 | 0:46:28 | 271 | DOL NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | RETOUT Pascal | 1954 | 0:49:37 | 184 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | TOUZAINT Patrick | 1950 | 0:36:09 | 749 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
2 | BIGNET Jimmy | 1947 | 0:38:27 | 645 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LASNE Jean-Francois | 1946 | 0:40:04 | 566 | GRANVILLE NATATION MAITRES | FRA | ||
4 | DELESTRE Richard | 1948 | 0:56:56 | 80 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BRY Alain | 1943 | 0:32:89 | 1000 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Frank | 1939 | 0:42:08 | 663 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | EBNER Claude | 1933 | 0:45:57 | 639 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | GUIHO Gabriel | 1930 | 0:43:20 | 872 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | COUTAULT Robert | 1926 | 1:04:21 | 219 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA |