6e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 27 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 28 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CHARTIER Benjamin | 1985 | 1:16:09 | 936 | CO SÈVRES | FRA | ||
2 | LECAPLAIN Kevin | 1982 | 1:20:26 | 838 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MAGNE Aurelien | 1985 | 1:24:11 | 751 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | 1:33:58 | 559 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | CHARLES Alexandre | 1979 | 1:21:01 | 848 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 1:29:43 | 667 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 1:18:52 | 942 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DODIER Frederic | 1974 | 1:27:71 | 738 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | L'HORSET Cyrille | 1975 | 1:28:13 | 729 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
4 | LOURDEL Dimitri | 1975 | 1:33:41 | 623 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAULON Emmanuel | 1971 | 1:37:62 | 545 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 1:16:35 | 1040 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | QUEVERT Max | 1968 | 1:23:02 | 884 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
3 | STUTZMANN Marc | 1970 | 1:24:00 | 863 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
4 | NOIR Jean-Christophe | 1970 | 1:26:57 | 807 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOUTON Edouard | 1970 | 1:31:93 | 697 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GRIMAUD Laurent | 1966 | 1:46:33 | 441 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
7 | SOREL Vincent | 1969 | 1:52:82 | 345 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BONNET Laurent | 1969 | 1:55:67 | 306 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | LEBRET Christophe | 1964 | 1:27:37 | 843 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | HOARAU Vincent | 1963 | 1:35:87 | 673 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | DUCLOS Jerome | 1961 | 1:39:76 | 601 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | JOUAULT Philippe | 1962 | 1:56:86 | 335 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | GAMAIN Frédéric | 1965 | 2:10:59 | 177 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | AUGIER Eric | 1956 | 1:26:65 | 924 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
2 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | 1:29:68 | 860 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 1:35:52 | 744 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | 1:38:98 | 679 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
5 | BONHOMME Eric | 1958 | 1:41:62 | 631 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | DASPRE Yves | 1960 | 1:55:85 | 405 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | 1:32:91 | 870 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BERTHIER Alain | 1941 | 1:37:33 | 973 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
2 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 1:37:47 | 971 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Frank | 1939 | 1:54:27 | 793 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | 1:41:84 | 1138 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | GUERNIOU Pierre | 1930 | 1:56:94 | 1033 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |