7e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CHIBOUST Fabien | 1986 | 1:11:81 | 1043 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RACAPE Mathieu | 1986 | 1:11:87 | 1042 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | DE BARROS MOREIRA Jonathan | 1983 | 1:23:49 | 765 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | GRIMPARD Johannick | 1982 | 2:07:39 | 104 | CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 1:13:23 | 1035 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | ROFFE Arnaud | 1980 | 1:14:70 | 998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
3 | BIABAUD Anthony | 1980 | 1:15:45 | 980 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | COLLINS Paul | 1981 | 1:28:21 | 692 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | DREZET Bruno | 1981 | 1:33:48 | 587 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 1:22:18 | 857 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | KOCEN Frederic | 1972 | 1:23:83 | 821 | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | L'HORSET Cyrille | 1975 | 1:28:82 | 715 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 1:16:53 | 1035 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RIOU Erwan | 1970 | 1:38:71 | 569 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
3 | ZIEGLER Marc | 1969 | 1:39:33 | 558 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | GAULON Emmanuel | 1971 | 1:39:47 | 556 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
5 | LETERRIER Stephane | 1971 | 1:40:51 | 538 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | D'ARBAUMONT Cyril | 1971 | 1:42:06 | 511 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
7 | BONNET Laurent | 1969 | 1:50:05 | 384 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 1:31:51 | 758 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MONTIGNY Didier | 1964 | 1:31:52 | 758 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
3 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 1:35:67 | 677 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | HOARAU Vincent | 1963 | 1:39:25 | 611 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | GRIMAUD Laurent | 1966 | 1:45:39 | 505 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | RACAPE Yannick | 1958 | 1:26:82 | 920 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | DIEUL Francois | 1961 | 1:35:40 | 746 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | 1:38:52 | 687 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | 1:28:36 | 963 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | DOBIECKI Etienne | 1951 | 1:47:24 | 693 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | HUYNH-TOT Jean | 1951 | 1:51:10 | 629 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Jean-Jacques | 1946 | 1:46:38 | 809 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 1:37:93 | 1079 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | DILLY Louis | 1939 | 2:50:89 | 143 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | 1:42:03 | 1135 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |