7e Meeting de la Mer
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 26 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 27 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | SALENNE Audrey | 1986 | 1:15:42 | 1001 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | BLOUIN Béatrice | 1985 | 1:17:04 | 957 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
3 | MAUDUIT Emilie | 1984 | 1:23:56 | 789 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FREMONT-CHAILLEUX Séverine | 1977 | 1:14:66 | 1041 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | LE DIVENAH Claudie | 1980 | 1:24:59 | 783 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCOISE Stephanie | 1979 | 1:24:90 | 775 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GOUHIER Laurette | 1981 | 1:35:85 | 534 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PELLUET Delphine | 1975 | 1:30:96 | 666 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | LADUNE Anne | 1972 | 1:40:34 | 476 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | QUENOT Sylvie | 1972 | 1:41:96 | 446 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | GOSSET Sarah | 1972 | 2:19:51 | 26 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HUYNH TOT Carole | 1969 | 1:25:74 | 829 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | ||
2 | LEROY Anne | 1967 | 1:29:95 | 731 | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | FRA | ||
3 | CROSNIER Carine | 1967 | 1:33:67 | 649 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
4 | BONNESOEUR Valérie | 1969 | 1:34:54 | 631 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
5 | BARIOZ Stephanie | 1968 | 1:36:30 | 595 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine | 1969 | 1:38:73 | 547 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
7 | SIMON France | 1970 | 1:38:96 | 542 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
8 | GUEDJ Michele | 1967 | 1:51:02 | 333 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | PHILIPPE Catherine | 1964 | 1:30:28 | 783 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
2 | DE BOYNES Agnès | 1966 | 1:40:56 | 567 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | 1:44:23 | 499 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | WAJEMAN Sophie | 1963 | 1:45:40 | 478 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FOURRE Valerie | 1965 | 1:58:25 | 278 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | YATES Melanie | 1966 | 1:59:28 | 264 | ASL JANVILLE-LARDY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GODART Sylvie | 1960 | 1:32:81 | 807 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | 1:43:28 | 592 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | GIRAULT-BERNON Catherine | 1957 | 1:48:45 | 498 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
4 | LECHARPENTIER Christine | 1957 | 1:49:55 | 479 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | 1:47:90 | 603 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BERTRAND Marie-France | 1954 | 1:48:67 | 589 | SPN POITIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LE ROUX Anne-Marie | 1948 | 2:02:52 | 478 | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | AUTIN Françoise | 1947 | 2:32:31 | 132 | NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCKAERT Yvette | 1937 | 2:25:24 | 470 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA |