Championnat regionaux Normandie Interclubs Masters
Compétition Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FERREIRA Miguel | 1990 | 1:15:40 | 923 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | LEVERNEUIL Yohann | 1991 | 1:21:59 | 782 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
3 | MAGITTERI Caroline | 1988 | 1:23:17 | 950 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | CHEMARIN Marion | 1990 | 1:38:01 | 659 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DE BARROS MOREIRA Jonathan | 1983 | 1:24:95 | 721 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ANAISE Guillaume | 1984 | 1:27:22 | 674 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEJOLIFF Steve | 1984 | 1:37:80 | 477 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PELLETIER Gregory | 1979 | 1:17:68 | 902 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
2 | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | 1:17:88 | 1117 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | TRAVAUX Benoit | 1973 | 1:26:07 | 746 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 1:24:78 | 812 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LELIEVRE Jerome | 1968 | 1:33:88 | 632 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | DANIEL Regis | 1969 | 1:33:93 | 631 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
4 | SERRANO Jean-Louis | 1970 | 1:38:10 | 556 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | LELEU Xavier | 1972 | 1:42:55 | 481 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | HAMON Mylène | 1969 | 1:47:37 | 644 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOCHE Christophe | 1971 | 1:56:71 | 278 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | GUILLEMETTE Karine | 1970 | 1:58:81 | 472 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 1:30:73 | 754 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FUZEAU Alexandre | 1966 | 1:34:66 | 679 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | BARTHELEMY Michel | 1967 | 1:43:63 | 522 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAUCHOSSE Christine | 1964 | 1:56:43 | 567 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | LANGUE Pierre | 1962 | 1:36:52 | 717 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | 1:38:93 | 674 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | 1:42:36 | 614 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
4 | RIDEL Guy | 1961 | 1:43:26 | 599 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
5 | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | 1:45:13 | 828 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BONIN François | 1953 | 1:42:11 | 708 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | RIVALS Philippe | 1955 | 1:59:22 | 443 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | ROGERET Daniel | 1957 | 2:32:50 | 104 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SALIGNON Daniel | 1951 | 1:33:75 | 974 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
2 | BALACHEFF Serge | 1949 | 1:36:96 | 914 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | 1:54:74 | 749 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | SIBBILLE Claude | 1935 | 1:49:67 | 1186 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |