Championnat regionaux Normandie Interclubs Masters
Compétition Régionale
GRAND-QUEVILLY
Le Dimanche 26 Novembre 2017
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | CORRUBLE Alexandre | 1991 | 4:27:81 | 976 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
2 | ANTONIOTTI Dorian | 1992 | 4:51:05 | 805 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | CHARRIER Arnaud | 1990 | 6:27:78 | 268 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GOHIN Maxime | 1983 | 4:52:90 | 804 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | CORBILLON Thibault | 1984 | 4:59:33 | 760 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEBOISSY Arnaud | 1983 | 7:12:82 | 124 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | CORD'HOMME Sébastien | 1980 | 5:33:00 | 567 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | ANQUETIL Virginie | 1979 | 5:56:02 | 633 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | MICHEL Alice | 1981 | 6:18:65 | 513 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
4 | COUDRY Sebastien | 1980 | 7:07:32 | 152 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | 5:16:38 | 699 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DEBELVALET Caroline | 1974 | 5:32:09 | 820 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
3 | LEBRUN Ludivine | 1975 | 5:34:85 | 803 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | HINAUX Alexandre | 1974 | 6:15:90 | 372 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | GIRARD Christophe | 1975 | 6:36:32 | 284 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
6 | BELAMY Sandrine | 1975 | 6:37:35 | 464 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DOSSIER Sandrine | 1975 | 7:02:60 | 354 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SAVALLE Denis | 1971 | 5:24:24 | 692 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
2 | THERIN Franck | 1972 | 5:35:54 | 624 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 6:25:26 | 366 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | BATARD-BOZEC Lucie | 1972 | 6:38:27 | 516 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FLORISSOONE Denis | 1963 | 5:18:05 | 798 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | VIGNE Alain | 1967 | 5:38:65 | 671 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | COUSIN Nicolas | 1966 | 5:56:44 | 570 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
4 | LELOUP Vincent | 1967 | 6:05:95 | 520 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | ARNAUD Anne | 1964 | 6:11:10 | 730 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
6 | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | 6:46:36 | 549 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNESSAUX Sylvie | 1964 | 7:26:06 | 377 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
8 | GUEDJ Michele | 1967 | 7:26:34 | 376 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Martial | 1962 | 5:47:63 | 698 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | JOUANNOT Thierry | 1962 | 6:34:35 | 454 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | GROULD Christine | 1958 | 8:05:65 | 316 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | VUIGNER Nathalie | 1959 | 8:37:31 | 217 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LECHARPENTIER Christine | 1957 | 7:24:53 | 588 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | THERON Philippe | 1952 | 6:09:96 | 795 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | 8:06:64 | 406 | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA |