Meeting Régional Open de Printemps - PAYS DE LA LOIRE

Compétition Régionale

ANGERS

Du Samedi 07 Mars 2009 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2009

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 1228 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 HERVE Kévin 1990 1154 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 MILLE Julien 1991 1108 CN AVRANCHES FRA
4 ROSSIGNOL Joris 1991 1072 CN VITRÉ FRA
5 LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre 1988 1061 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
6 DIOP Alban 1993 1060 NANTES NATATION FRA
7 CHAMPIN Antoine 1993 1046 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 SCHIRM Emilien 1990 1033 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
9 LOPEZ Pierre 1992 1030 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
10 CADIOT Andy 1991 1026 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
11 JOSSIEN Julien 1991 1018 CN LE MANS FRA
12 MAINGUET Samuel 1995 987 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
13 CHENNEVEAU Clément 1992 969 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
14 BOQUET Aurélien 1993 934 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
15 MOUSSET Pierre-Yves 1993 926 STADE LAVAL FRA
16 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 923 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
17 CUYPERS Maxime 1994 915 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
18 BETHUYS Valentin 1994 910 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
19 GAIGNARD Antoine 1994 898 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 BRAUD Yoann 1994 893 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 LE BORGNE Jean-François 1979 881 AS CARQUEFOU FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MARCHAND Yoann 1995 900 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 ROCKER Jérémy 1994 860 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
3 SAUREL Arthur 1995 846 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
4 ABDELMOULA Jawad 1994 837 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 HERBER Romain 1995 827 CN CHINON FRA
6 COUSIN Arnaud 1995 788 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GUERIN Benjamin 1987 1145 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
2 HERVE Kévin 1990 1141 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 MILLE Julien 1991 1095 CN AVRANCHES FRA
4 LEHAIRE Franck 1988 1080 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
5 LEROY Thomas 1988 1071 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
6 LAUNAY Pierre-Alexandre 1988 1066 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 CHAMPIN Antoine 1993 1049 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 JOSSIEN Julien 1991 1048 CN LE MANS FRA
9 DIOP Alban 1993 1043 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 ROSSIGNOL Joris 1991 1043 CN VITRÉ FRA
11 SCHIRM Emilien 1990 1029 SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION FRA
12 LOPEZ Pierre 1992 1021 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
13 JOSSE Corentin 1987 1010 ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION FRA
14 CADIOT Andy 1991 1002 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
15 BATHILY Idriss 1991 996 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
16 PERRIN Léo 1991 989 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 MEZERETTE Charles 1990 976 CN LE MANS FRA
18 PRAIZELIN Olivier 1990 972 ES SEGRÉ FRA
19 CHERRIER Aurélien 1987 961 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
20 CHENNEVEAU Clément 1992 956 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
21 MAINGUET Samuel 1995 944 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
22 BOQUET Aurélien 1993 943 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
23 MOUSSET Pierre-Yves 1993 934 STADE LAVAL FRA
24 FONTENEAU Jérémy 1992 934 CLUB NATATION HERBRETAIS FRA
25 RAVARD Justin 1992 933 MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS FRA
26 LEZE Antoine 1992 928 CHATEAU GONTIER NATATION FRA
27 MICHEL Benjamin 1992 921 LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE FRA
28 DESFONTAINES Samy 1995 918 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
29 ROUANET Matthieu 1991 906 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
30 RAMBAUD Geoffroy 1993 904 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
31 BETHUYS Valentin 1994 900 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
32 CUYPERS Maxime 1994 900 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
33 BRAJEUL Guillaume 1991 899 ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE FRA
34 GAIGNARD Antoine 1994 893 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 LE BORGNE Jean-François 1979 886 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
36 BERNARD Olivier 1993 883 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
37 BERDIN Ronan 1993 883 STADE LAVAL FRA
38 BRAUD Yoann 1994 880 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
39 MERIEN Yohann 1989 860 SN LE LUDE FRA
40 SAUREL Arthur 1995 858 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
41 VANDERMEULEN Quentin 1993 857 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
42 ROCKER Jérémy 1994 848 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
43 MORIN Alexis 1993 844 JS COULAINES FRA
44 LOUE MILLESCAMPS Aloys 1993 837 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
45 MARCHAND Yoann 1995 830 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
46 ABDELMOULA Jawad 1994 828 ANGERS NATATION FRA
47 COUSIN Arnaud 1995 819 JEANNE D'ARC SAUMUR NATATION FRA
48 HERBER Romain 1995 810 CN CHINON FRA
49 GUEROULT Pierre 1993 803 NANTES NATATION FRA
50 PAQUEREAU Quentin 1995 802 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
51 FOLGOAS Jérémie 1994 796 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
52 CANIOU Romain 1994 793 CN AVRANCHES FRA
53 RICHARD Clément 1995 780 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
54 DALIGAND Dylan 1995 777 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
55 ISNARDON Paul 1995 769 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
56 FABRY Ronan 1994 765 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
57 MACORPS Nicolas 1995 756 CN FONTENAY-LE-COMTE FRA
58 LE ROCH Paul 1995 739 LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O FRA
59 ALIS Jean-Baptiste 1995 673 NANTES NATATION FRA
60 POUJOL Matthieu 1995 647 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
CN AVRANCHES