Championnats de Normandie Hiver

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Samedi 03 Decembre 2016 au Dimanche 04 Decembre 2016

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 COQUEREL Robin 1995 1291 CNM DIEPPE FRA
2 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1221 EN CAEN FRA
3 LEPLANT BRIDE Arthur 1999 1188 CN LE HAVRE FRA
4 LECANU Axel 1995 1173 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 DESLANDES Adrien 1997 1168 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 BRUCHON Alexis 1995 1154 EN CAEN FRA
7 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 1147 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 FLEURY Noah 2000 1147 EN CAEN FRA
9 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1146 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
10 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1144 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1134 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
12 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1124 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
13 HUGUET Yves 1998 1118 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
14 DE LIMA GOMES Baptiste 1997 1116 EN CAEN FRA
15 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1110 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
16 SAVARY Benjamin 1998 1108 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
17 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1108 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 CHAREYRE Etienne 1995 1101 EN CAEN FRA
19 MAGNAN Arnaud 1996 1099 EN CAEN FRA
20 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 1097 EN CAEN FRA
21 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1096 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
22 PAÏS Amaury 2000 1088 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
23 HERVIEU Lucas 2000 1085 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
24 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1085 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
25 MARIE Valerian 2001 1084 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
26 MONROCQ Pierre 1998 1080 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
27 FONTAINE Logan 1999 1078 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
28 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1077 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
29 BARBOSA Tom 1996 1076 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
30 LECHEVALLIER Lucas 1998 1076 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
31 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1071 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
32 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1070 CN AVRANCHES FRA
33 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1069 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
34 LEDOLLEY Benjamin 1996 1069 CN COUTANCES FRA
35 BOURY Florent 2000 1066 EN CAEN FRA
36 CHATTE Baptiste 1999 1063 CN FLERS FRA
37 ALBERT David 1997 1062 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
38 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1061 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
39 BATTE Clement 2000 1060 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
40 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 1054 CN COUTANCES FRA
41 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1054 EN CAEN FRA
42 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 1051 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
43 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 1048 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
44 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 1042 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
45 DOIGNIES Gyl 1998 1042 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
46 JOUVIN Axel 2000 1041 EN LOUVIERS FRA
47 LAKKIS Nael 1999 1036 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
48 CROMBEZ Valentin 1994 1036 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
49 JETISHI Diell 2001 1034 EN CAEN FRA
50 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 1028 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
51 PROVOST Lenaic 2001 1026 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
52 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1025 EN CAEN FRA
53 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1023 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
54 DUPUIS Yann 2000 1022 CNM DIEPPE FRA
55 PRIEUR Jules 2001 1019 CN YVETOT FRA
56 LAIR Nolan 2000 1018 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
57 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 1010 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
58 COCCORDANO Aubin 2001 1008 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
59 MAINGUY Gregoire 2001 1006 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
60 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1006 EN CAEN FRA
61 COCHON Alexandre 2000 1005 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
62 VOISIN Léon 2002 987 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
63 MALBRON Charly 2001 986 USM VIRE FRA
64 BATREL Florian 2000 986 CN LE HAVRE FRA
65 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 985 CN YVETOT FRA
66 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 981 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
67 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 977 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
68 ROBLIN Arthur 2000 975 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
69 CHOPINEAU Hugo 1998 974 SN VERSAILLES FRA
70 ZACZKOWSKI Cameron 1999 971 CN LE HAVRE FRA
71 TENCE Briac 2002 967 CN AVRANCHES FRA
72 VINCENT Kilian 2002 967 CN AVRANCHES FRA
73 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 965 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
74 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 964 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
75 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 951 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
76 CASIER Marceau 2001 949 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
77 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 946 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
78 SUTER Théophile 1999 946 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
79 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 944 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
80 SALMON Théo 2002 940 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
81 TROUDE Cyril 2001 938 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
82 EUSEBE Tom 2002 935 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
83 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 920 EN CAEN FRA
84 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 920 CN AVRANCHES FRA
85 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 916 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
86 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 914 CNPO CONCHES FRA
87 BERTHELIER Eliot 2002 913 CN YVETOT FRA
88 HOLUBEIK David 2002 911 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
89 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 909 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
90 AUBRY Vicente 2001 907 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
91 TROUPLIN Adrian 1997 901 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
92 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 892 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
93 FAVRIS Gabin 2002 884 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
94 LEBON Alexandre 2002 880 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
95 VAUTIER Paul 2001 874 USM VIRE FRA
96 BOURREL Nathan 2000 868 USM VIRE FRA
CN AVRANCHES