Trophée Guy Boissière - Finale Régionale du Natathlon
Compétition Régionale
PONT-AUDEMER
Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 1:04:09 | 832 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DOUYERE Florian | 1999 | 1:04:86 | 810 | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LEVOYER Eliott | 1999 | 1:05:54 | 790 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | VANDENWEGHE Victor | 1999 | 1:05:64 | 787 | C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC | FRA | ||
5 | FERANDEAU Julien | 2000 | 1:05:99 | 777 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DECARIS Arthur | 1999 | 1:06:48 | 764 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | BLANCHET Louis | 1999 | 1:06:67 | 758 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | BODUCH Thomas | 1999 | 1:06:81 | 754 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | MORISSE Alex | 1999 | 1:07:17 | 744 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
10 | YVELAIN Valentin | 2000 | 1:07:23 | 743 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
11 | CHADEBAUD Fabien | 1999 | 1:07:26 | 742 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
12 | FONTAINE Logan | 1999 | 1:07:54 | 734 | COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | MENU Oscar | 1999 | 1:07:76 | 728 | EVREUX AC | FRA | ||
14 | BAUDOUIN Hugo | 1999 | 1:07:79 | 727 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
15 | LAKKIS Nael | 1999 | 1:07:92 | 724 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
16 | PIZZAGALLI Raphaël | 1999 | 1:07:93 | 724 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
17 | MOURIAUX Samuel | 1999 | 1:08:19 | 717 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PAÏS Amaury | 2000 | 1:08:22 | 716 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | COUTURIER Brice | 1999 | 1:08:43 | 710 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
20 | LEFEBVRE Jules | 1999 | 1:08:45 | 709 | AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS | FRA | ||
21 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | 1:08:60 | 705 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
22 | FLEURY Noah | 2000 | 1:09:07 | 693 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | PRADINES Nicolas | 2000 | 1:09:11 | 692 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
24 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 1:09:14 | 691 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | CRUE Charles | 1999 | 1:09:26 | 688 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
26 | WOJTECKI Benjamin | 1999 | 1:09:38 | 685 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
27 | DUPUIS Yann | 2000 | 1:09:57 | 680 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
28 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 1:09:81 | 673 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2000 | 1:09:99 | 669 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
30 | LEFEBVRE Louis | 2000 | 1:10:71 | 650 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
31 | BOISSET Cyrille | 2000 | 1:10:92 | 644 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEGRAND Simon | 1999 | 1:11:23 | 636 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | DOURLEN Maxime | 2000 | 1:11:49 | 630 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
34 | VOISIN Oscar | 1999 | 1:11:57 | 628 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | HARENG Brice | 1999 | 1:11:58 | 627 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
36 | LEFRANCOIS Victor | 2000 | 1:11:65 | 626 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
37 | GANDELIN Tristan | 2000 | 1:11:98 | 617 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
38 | TERRE Thibaut | 1999 | 1:12:28 | 610 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
39 | ZACZKOWSKI Cameron | 1999 | 1:12:33 | 609 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
40 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 1:12:46 | 605 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BATTE Clement | 2000 | 1:12:70 | 599 | CN CANTON BOLBEC | FRA | ||
42 | HENRY Julien | 1999 | 1:12:73 | 599 | USO MONDEVILLE | FRA | ||
43 | PELLEGRINI Quentin | 1999 | 1:12:76 | 598 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
44 | EL MESKINI Walid | 1999 | 1:13:31 | 584 | AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON | FRA | ||
45 | MENEZES Alexandre | 1999 | 1:13:37 | 583 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
46 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | 1:13:65 | 576 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
47 | FALEME Morgan | 1999 | 1:14:10 | 565 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
48 | DERRIEN Erwan | 1999 | 1:14:15 | 564 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
49 | SIEMION Nathan | 2000 | 1:14:65 | 552 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
50 | MORIN Raphaël | 2000 | 1:14:65 | 552 | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BATREL Florian | 2000 | 1:14:94 | 545 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
52 | LE BORGNE Victor | 2000 | 1:15:21 | 539 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
53 | MELAINE Alexandre | 2000 | 1:15:48 | 532 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | JOUVIN Axel | 2000 | 1:15:75 | 526 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
55 | HUCHET Gwendal | 1999 | 1:15:81 | 525 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
56 | LEMOINE Tom | 2000 | 1:15:90 | 523 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
57 | DEBRIS Julien | 2000 | 1:15:96 | 521 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
58 | LEBOYER Nicolas | 2000 | 1:16:10 | 518 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
59 | DOLBEC Jules | 2000 | 1:16:13 | 517 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
60 | CARTENI Bastien | 1999 | 1:16:26 | 514 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
61 | ONFROY Flavien | 1999 | 1:16:54 | 508 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
62 | POULAIN Justin | 1999 | 1:16:98 | 498 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | LELOUTRE Maxence | 1999 | 1:17:17 | 494 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
64 | LECOQ Arthur | 2000 | 1:18:09 | 473 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | HUNEAU Antoine | 2000 | 1:18:60 | 462 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
66 | RENAULT Erwan | 2000 | 1:18:64 | 461 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
67 | DESLANDES Denis | 2000 | 1:18:77 | 458 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | THUILLIEZ Julien | 2000 | 1:18:91 | 455 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
69 | LEBRET Tanguy | 2000 | 1:19:13 | 450 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
70 | KIRCHHERR Xavier | 1999 | 1:19:43 | 444 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
71 | HINGANT Mark | 2000 | 1:19:64 | 440 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | ||
72 | GILLARD Arthur | 1999 | 1:19:90 | 434 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
73 | BOURDON Simon | 2000 | 1:20:90 | 413 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |