AVENIRS PRINTEMPS
Compétition Départementale en bassin de 25m
Le Dimanche 17 Mars 2024 à AVRANCHES
Anna AUBREY (8 ans - Avenir)
13ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:15.52 | 1 pts |
|||
16ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:22.63 | 1 pts |
|||
11ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:14.60 | 1 pts |
Johan BEAURUELLE (11 ans - Jeunes)
4ème | 100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 1:40.89 | 244 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Brasse Messieurs - Séries 0:53:00 - 1:02:87 |
1:55.87 | 211 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:51:05 - 0:51:05 |
1:42.10 | 241 pts |
|||
4ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:44:64 - 0:47:80 |
1:32.44 | 204 pts |
Inès BOUGON (10 ans - Avenir)
11ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:08.85 | 40 pts |
|||
10ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:01.70 | 71 pts |
|||
2ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 0:47.49 | 153 pts |
Teddy BOURNET (11 ans - Jeunes)
6ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:56.13 | 75 pts |
|||
6ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 1:04:56 - 1:27:36 - 1:25:33 - 1:23:45 |
5:20.70 | 1 pts |
|||
7ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 1:02.98 | 1 pts |
Raphaël JAMES (10 ans - Avenir)
- | 50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries | Disq. | ||||
4ème | 50 Dos Messieurs - Séries | 0:50.42 | 187 pts |
|||
4ème | 50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries | 0:55.42 | 3 pts |
Evan PERCEVAULT (11 ans - Jeunes)
6ème | 100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 1:41.53 | 235 pts |
|||
3ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:46:52 - 0:59:35 |
1:45.87 | 179 pts |
|||
- | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries | Disq. | ||||
3ème | 100 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:42:55 - 0:46:45 |
1:29.00 | 256 pts |
Louna RAULT (8 ans - Avenir)
14ème | 50 Brasse Dames - Séries | 1:15.68 | 1 pts |
|||
13ème | 50 Dos Dames - Séries | 1:09.38 | 5 pts |
|||
10ème | 50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries | 1:11.37 | 1 pts |
Romain TOLLERON POCAS FIGUEIREDO (11 ans - Jeunes)
7ème | 100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries | 1:42.20 | 226 pts |
|||
2ème | 100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries 0:47:21 - 0:58:57 |
1:45.78 | 180 pts |
|||
1ème | 100 Dos Messieurs - Séries 0:49:31 - 0:52:09 |
1:41.40 | 250 pts |
|||
3ème | 200 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries 0:43:94 - 0:49:72 - 0:51:90 - 0:48:36 |
3:13.92 | 211 pts |
|||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Au départ du relais | 0:38.78 |