5e Meeting de la Mer Maîtres
Compétition Nationale
CHERBOURG-OCTEVILLE
Du Samedi 28 Novembre 2009 au Dimanche 29 Novembre 2009
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GOUHIER Laurette | 1981 | 0:46:59 | 684 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | PELLUET Delphine | 1975 | 0:51:05 | 548 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | SMAIL Christine | 1970 | 0:44:45 | 819 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | AGOSTINIS Muriel | 1974 | 0:47:54 | 700 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FRANCOIS Hélène | 1973 | 0:51:40 | 565 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BONNESOEUR Valérie | 1969 | 0:44:36 | 862 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | TOUTAIN Sandrine | 1968 | 0:47:40 | 744 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HUET Monique | 1965 | 0:48:52 | 703 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PAUL Corinne | 1965 | 0:50:47 | 635 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | DUPREY Nelly | 1965 | 0:50:53 | 633 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
6 | GUEDJ Michele | 1967 | 0:52:49 | 567 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
7 | QUELVENNEC Carole | 1966 | 1:02:00 | 300 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | TRAVERT Sophie | 1965 | 1:15:40 | 67 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ********** ********** | 1963 | 0:45:24 | 878 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | 0:46:65 | 824 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | CHARTIER-SOURDIN Jeannine | 1961 | 0:58:26 | 442 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MARCHAND Nancy D. | 1958 | 0:41:68 | 1085 | LAGARDERE PARIS RACING | FRA | ||
2 | JOE Jeanine | 1957 | 0:48:09 | 831 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | 0:51:79 | 700 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | BESNIER Anne | 1958 | 0:55:65 | 576 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MOREAU Régine | 1958 | 0:58:52 | 491 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
6 | MONTIER Catherine | 1956 | 0:59:95 | 451 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | LASNE Nicole | 1945 | 0:56:39 | 715 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | 1:10:47 | 344 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | BERTHIER Josette | 1943 | 1:06:84 | 525 | US VENDÔME | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCKAERT Yvette | 1937 | 1:00:01 | 835 | SC BERNAY NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRIAND Madeleine | 1936 | 1:02:85 | 753 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | LAURENT Suzy | 1939 | 2:04:88 | 1 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA |