1er Meeting des Maîtres de Saint-Malo - ILLE-ET-VILAINE
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MALO
Le Dimanche 15 Avril 2012
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | 0:56:11 | 1082 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | PEN Richard-Alexandre | 1985 | 1:07:37 | 739 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
3 | ALLAIN Cyril | 1987 | 1:10:45 | 657 | LANNION NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOURGET Sébastien | 1984 | 1:20:94 | 412 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LE VERGER Nicolas | 1978 | 1:02:67 | 889 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
2 | MADEC Sébastien | 1981 | 1:16:29 | 528 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
3 | CHAPON Jérémie | 1979 | 1:18:88 | 470 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | DELAFOY Mickaël | 1978 | 1:22:82 | 388 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | ********** ********** | 1981 | 1:23:10 | 382 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | VALLEE Pascal | 1974 | 1:02:76 | 909 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
2 | FILLEUR Lucas | 1975 | 1:12:21 | 648 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
3 | LEMETTAIS Michael | 1977 | 1:13:59 | 613 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | CHESNEAU Emmanuel | 1976 | 1:25:67 | 352 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | 1:00:08 | 1022 | CN LAMBALLE | FRA | ||
2 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | 1:05:68 | 854 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TIRIAU Didier | 1970 | 1:11:11 | 706 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | QUELENNEC Frank | 1971 | 1:13:71 | 640 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
5 | PARESSANT Jean-François | 1971 | 1:17:57 | 548 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | CHALUMEAU Hervé | 1969 | 1:21:98 | 452 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | ROUSSINE Patrick | 1964 | 1:11:09 | 749 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOULMIER Emmanuel | 1965 | 1:13:61 | 685 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
3 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 1:16:37 | 618 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BELLANGER David | 1967 | 1:16:50 | 614 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
5 | LE GARREC Serge | 1966 | 1:17:06 | 601 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | ********** ********** | 1965 | 1:19:82 | 538 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
7 | TERROITIN Eric | 1963 | 1:20:81 | 517 | CA EVRON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | FOSSATI Fabrice | 1959 | 1:09:97 | 833 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CHARUEL Denis | 1958 | 1:15:92 | 681 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BOUSSION Frédéric | 1961 | 1:24:15 | 496 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
4 | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | 1:25:24 | 474 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
5 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 1:33:43 | 323 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DEUTSCH Jacques | 1955 | 1:18:64 | 684 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
2 | DUFOIX Thierry | 1957 | 1:24:60 | 552 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA | ||
3 | BOUREL Jacques | 1956 | 1:34:32 | 366 | CEPS DINAN-ARMOR | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | RICHER Jean-Francois | 1947 | 1:43:27 | 381 | NOGENT NATATION 94 | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | SEVI Yves | 1929 | 2:53:21 | 33 | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | FRA |