Championnat Départemental des Maîtres (25m)
Compétition Départementale
ARGENTAN
Le Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RENAULT Remi | 1987 | 0:30:02 | 803 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LAURENT Antoine | 1984 | 0:27:89 | 944 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Paul-Gaël | 1984 | 0:28:40 | 912 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | LENOUVEL Samuel | 1979 | 0:30:59 | 793 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
2 | DIORE Fabien | 1976 | 0:51:10 | 48 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
3 | MALIVET Sebastien | 1977 | 0:53:61 | 18 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FREMONT Jérôme | 1975 | 0:29:37 | 888 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | MARIE Johan | 1975 | 0:30:03 | 849 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
3 | POUSSIER Jean-José | 1973 | 0:31:85 | 743 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
4 | GUILLAIS Emmanuel | 1973 | 0:36:21 | 520 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
5 | GEORGET Philippe | 1973 | 0:37:50 | 462 | LORIENT NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DEVILLERS David | 1972 | 0:40:92 | 323 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | ||
7 | EHRMANN Benoit | 1971 | 0:42:36 | 273 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
8 | BRETEAUX Fabien | 1972 | 0:43:57 | 233 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SAINT MARTIN Arnaud | 1966 | 0:29:44 | 917 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | SALMON Marc | 1969 | 0:30:57 | 849 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | 0:30:66 | 844 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
4 | DROUET Nicolas | 1969 | 0:33:26 | 699 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
5 | LE BRUN Samuel | 1970 | 0:33:69 | 677 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
6 | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | 0:34:45 | 638 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
7 | SIZUN Vincent | 1967 | 0:36:61 | 532 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
8 | LEBULANGER Didier | 1970 | 0:39:19 | 420 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
9 | MORIN Philippe | 1967 | 0:41:31 | 337 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
10 | AUBRY David | 1970 | 0:59:09 | 1 | C NAT DU PAYS DE L'AIGLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | GILLETTE Philippe | 1962 | 0:34:66 | 668 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | GHESTIN Franck | 1958 | 0:37:97 | 561 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
2 | DAREAU Philippe | 1958 | 0:44:73 | 298 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | DELESTIENNE Eric | 1959 | 0:47:59 | 211 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
4 | LEBON Michel | 1960 | 0:51:29 | 121 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | BOURDIN Philippe | 1953 | 0:39:16 | 572 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | RUPPE Jean-Claude | 1953 | 0:43:62 | 393 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | FERAY Claude | 1950 | 0:43:97 | 455 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | 0:37:85 | 809 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LECLERC Serge | 1937 | 0:55:95 | 267 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA |