Championnats Régional Interclubs des maîtres
Compétition Régionale
LOUVIERS
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | PEUGEOT Marion | 1986 | 1:25:03 | 733 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | ROUQUET Gilles | 1981 | 1:15:15 | 801 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | AZOUAOU Salim | 1982 | 1:16:61 | 765 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ELJASZEWICZ Frédéric | 1977 | 1:05:41 | 1090 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
2 | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | 1:10:88 | 942 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | KHELIFI Yassine | 1977 | 1:26:53 | 580 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEFORT Ludovic | 1975 | 1:29:79 | 515 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
5 | MORIN Gabriel | 1977 | 1:32:02 | 473 | US MORTAGNE | FRA | ||
6 | DOSSIER Sandrine | 1975 | 1:39:24 | 505 | LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE | FRA | ||
7 | NAKASHIMA Ellen | 1975 | 1:55:05 | 259 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | SWAT Grégory | 1973 | 1:16:07 | 855 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
2 | BERTY Alexandre | 1971 | 1:24:49 | 663 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CHADEBAUD Frederic | 1967 | 1:11:14 | 1031 | US ETREPAGNY | FRA | ||
2 | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | 1:12:28 | 1219 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | ********** ********** | 1969 | 1:23:07 | 746 | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | COUINEAUX Caroline | 1969 | 2:01:90 | 256 | ALENÇON NC | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LOISEL Laurent | 1960 | 1:15:39 | 987 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | MONGINET Florence | 1963 | 1:25:54 | 965 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLOU Patrice | 1960 | 1:25:68 | 752 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
4 | MAILLARD Marie-Odile | 1960 | 1:32:00 | 823 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
5 | TARDY Philippe | 1964 | 1:35:77 | 553 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MAILLARD Pascale | 1963 | 1:41:77 | 630 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
7 | DERVARIC Martine | 1960 | 1:43:01 | 608 | A.S GOURNAISIENNE | FRA | ||
8 | MAGITTERI Geneviève | 1961 | 2:01:32 | 321 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DEROY Jean-Claude | 1958 | 1:32:89 | 683 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
2 | LECHARPENTIER Christine | 1957 | 1:50:15 | 570 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | PROFICHET Nathalie | 1959 | 1:58:01 | 446 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SANSOUS Jeannie | 1951 | 1:48:27 | 705 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | 1:49:84 | 701 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |