World Cup FINA 2002 (étape 7)
Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 19 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUEGILL Geoff | 1979 | 0:51:55 | 1137 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
2 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | 0:51:93 | 1105 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | POLIAKOV Anatoli | 1980 | 0:52:70 | 1049 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | VALIMAA Tero | 1978 | 0:53:21 | 1015 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
5 | KEIZER Joris | 1979 | 0:53:44 | 1001 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
6 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | 0:54:16 | 960 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | 0:54:56 | 939 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | JEONG NAM Yoo | 1983 | 0:54:72 | 931 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VALIMAA Tero | 1978 | 0:53:57 | 993 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
2 | HUEGILL Geoff | 1979 | 0:53:70 | 986 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
3 | POLIAKOV Anatoli | 1980 | 0:53:71 | 985 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | LEBON Christophe | 1982 | 0:53:86 | 977 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | 0:54:08 | 964 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
6 | KEIZER Joris | 1979 | 0:54:17 | 959 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
7 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | 0:54:24 | 956 | MONACO | MON | ||
8 | JEONG NAM Yoo | 1983 | 0:54:73 | 930 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | ||
9 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | 0:54:88 | 923 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | PEDERSEN Anders Bo | 1981 | 0:55:02 | 916 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
11 | DIETRICH Johannes | 1985 | 0:55:17 | 909 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
12 | BECK Anders | 1982 | 0:55:42 | 897 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
13 | WANG Wei | 1982 | 0:55:53 | 892 | CHINE | CHN | ||
14 | ABERLE Manuel | 1983 | 0:55:58 | 890 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
15 | DEPICKERE Ludovic | 1969 | 0:55:61 | 889 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
16 | SHILL Gavin | 1982 | 0:55:78 | 881 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
17 | SZETO Shui Ki | 1979 | 0:55:89 | 876 | HONGKONG | HKG | ||
18 | CHEN Zuo | 1982 | 0:56:11 | 867 | CHINE | CHN | ||
19 | DRYMONAKOS Ioannis | 1984 | 0:56:56 | 849 | GRÈCE | GRE | ||
20 | ANDREASSON David | 1981 | 0:57:07 | 829 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
21 | SLIMANI Aghiles | 1982 | 0:57:28 | 821 | ALGÉRIE | ALG | ||
22 | AGAFONOV Alexander | 1975 | 0:57:51 | 812 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
23 | KWOK Mark | 1977 | 0:59:18 | 756 | HONGKONG | HKG | ||
24 | YOSEF Mohammed | 1979 | 0:59:52 | 745 | ARABIE SAOUDITE | KSA | ||
25 | STYLIANOU Nicolas | 1982 | 0:59:96 | 732 | CHYPRE | CYP | ||
26 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 1:02:25 | 670 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN |