World Cup FINA 2002 (étape 7)
Compétition Internationale
PARIS
Du Vendredi 18 Janvier 2002 au Samedi 19 Janvier 2002
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUEGILL Geoff | 1979 | 0:23:03 | 1476 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
2 | FOSTER Mark | 1970 | 0:23:63 | 1179 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
3 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | 0:23:66 | 1170 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | 0:24:16 | 1044 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | KEIZER Joris | 1979 | 0:24:17 | 1042 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
6 | POLIAKOV Anatoli | 1980 | 0:24:22 | 1032 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
7 | GILLIAM Michael | 1979 | 0:24:24 | 1028 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
8 | VALIMAA Tero | 1978 | 0:24:95 | 912 | FINLANDE | FIN |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUEGILL Geoff | 1979 | 0:23:94 | 1093 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
2 | MARCHENKO Igor | 1975 | 0:23:96 | 1088 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
3 | POLIAKOV Anatoli | 1980 | 0:24:32 | 1012 | RUSSIE | RUS | ||
4 | KEIZER Joris | 1979 | 0:24:33 | 1010 | PAYS-BAS | NED | ||
5 | BOUSQUET Frédérick | 1981 | 0:24:41 | 996 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
6 | VALIMAA Tero | 1978 | 0:24:54 | 973 | FINLANDE | FIN | ||
7 | GILLIAM Michael | 1979 | 0:24:70 | 948 | ETATS-UNIS | USA | ||
8 | KINDLER Thomas | 1980 | 0:24:76 | 939 | CANADA | CAN | ||
9 | FOSTER Mark | 1970 | 0:24:76 | 939 | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | GBR | ||
10 | LEQUEUX Sébastien | 1977 | 0:24:78 | 936 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | BECQUET Sven | 1981 | 0:25:01 | 904 | FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | BAGRI Georges | 1976 | 0:25:04 | 900 | MONACO | MON | ||
13 | DIETRICH Johannes | 1985 | 0:25:11 | 891 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
14 | BECK Anders | 1982 | 0:25:27 | 871 | DANEMARK | DEN | ||
15 | DREESEN Renaat | 1980 | 0:25:29 | 869 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
16 | FRIEDRICH Benjamin | 1983 | 0:25:36 | 861 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
17 | ROCHE Edward | 1979 | 0:25:37 | 859 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
18 | KIM Min Suk | 1979 | 0:25:37 | 859 | CORÉE DU SUD | KOR | ||
19 | ABERLE Manuel | 1983 | 0:25:39 | 857 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | ||
20 | ANDREASSON David | 1981 | 0:25:45 | 850 | SUÈDE | SWE | ||
21 | SHILL Gavin | 1982 | 0:25:51 | 844 | AUSTRALIE | AUS | ||
22 | GEERTS Bart | 1979 | 0:25:69 | 824 | BELGIQUE | BEL | ||
23 | AGAFONOV Alexander | 1975 | 0:25:80 | 813 | OUZBÉKISTAN | UZB | ||
24 | SZETO Shui Ki | 1979 | 0:26:16 | 779 | HONGKONG | HKG | ||
25 | LUPIEN Yannick | 1980 | 0:26:27 | 770 | CANADA | CAN | ||
26 | YAMANI Mohammed | 1981 | 0:26:50 | 750 | ARABIE SAOUDITE | KSA | ||
27 | YOSEF Mohammed | 1979 | 0:26:52 | 749 | ARABIE SAOUDITE | KSA | ||
28 | KWOK Mark | 1977 | 0:26:54 | 747 | HONGKONG | HKG | ||
29 | STYLIANOU Nicolas | 1982 | 0:26:83 | 725 | CHYPRE | CYP | ||
30 | FALL Malik | 1985 | 0:27:25 | 695 | SÉNÉGAL | SEN |