Circuit Fédéral (1) - zone 1
Compétition Interrégionale
ANGERS
Du Samedi 17 Novembre 2001 au Dimanche 18 Novembre 2001
Bassin de 50m
100 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DE PONNAT Enguerrand | 1985 | 1:03:97 | 676 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
2 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 1:04:48 | 664 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | ||
3 | ROGER Nicolas | 1985 | 1:06:40 | 622 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
4 | GADONNA Damien | 1985 | 1:06:69 | 617 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | 1:07:19 | 607 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
6 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | 1:07:33 | 604 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 1:08:56 | 580 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | 1:09:16 | 569 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
9 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | 1:11:02 | 537 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
10 | ULVOAS Vincent | 1987 | 1:11:47 | 530 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
11 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | 1:11:58 | 528 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
12 | COLOMBO Bruno | 1988 | 1:11:98 | 522 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LESAGE Sylvain | 1980 | 1:12:17 | 519 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
14 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | 1:17:08 | 448 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Julien | 1983 | 1:05:67 | 638 | CN PALMEURS DE BAUD | FRA | ||
2 | DE PONNAT Enguerrand | 1985 | 1:06:47 | 621 | NAGEURS ANDÉGAVES | FRA | ||
3 | GADONNA Damien | 1985 | 1:07:52 | 600 | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROGER Nicolas | 1985 | 1:07:74 | 596 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
5 | LEROY Mathieu | 1985 | 1:07:77 | 595 | SN LE LUDE | FRA | ||
6 | TORTEREAU Pierre | 1985 | 1:07:92 | 592 | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | GRESSELIN Guillaume | 1986 | 1:08:21 | 587 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | MARTY Romain | 1974 | 1:08:27 | 586 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
9 | PRIGENT Anthony | 1984 | 1:09:06 | 571 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
10 | MEFFRE Vincent | 1977 | 1:09:11 | 570 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | TROIVILLE Julien | 1986 | 1:09:70 | 560 | CNP LOUDÉAC | FRA | ||
12 | MERLET Romain | 1985 | 1:09:99 | 555 | CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS | FRA | ||
13 | CHEVET Franck-Olivier | 1986 | 1:10:20 | 551 | ATHLÉTIC CLUB AMBOISE | FRA | ||
14 | GUY Romain | 1985 | 1:10:54 | 545 | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | FRA | ||
15 | LE ROY Pierre-Yves | 1986 | 1:10:91 | 539 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MINAUD Thomas | 1986 | 1:11:18 | 535 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
17 | COLLIN Matthieu | 1980 | 1:11:23 | 534 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
18 | LESAGE Sylvain | 1980 | 1:12:08 | 520 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
19 | GUERIN Benjamin | 1987 | 1:12:18 | 519 | CN LE MANS | FRA | ||
20 | BOULEY François | 1985 | 1:12:37 | 516 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA | ||
21 | ULVOAS Vincent | 1987 | 1:13:25 | 502 | CN BREST | FRA | ||
22 | COLOMBO Bruno | 1988 | 1:13:41 | 500 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BUSSON Gaëtan | 1986 | 1:13:73 | 495 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA |