2e Meeting de Fougères Aquatis - Finales
Compétition Départementale
FOUGERES
Du Samedi 26 Octobre 2013 au Dimanche 27 Octobre 2013
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COURCELLE Quentin | 1992 | 2:00:15 | 1118 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | LOUEDEC Romain | 1989 | 2:01:32 | 1099 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
3 | GUILLERM Julien | 1994 | 2:02:36 | 1081 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | DROGUET Gaëtan | 1994 | 2:03:74 | 1058 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | ANDRE Karl | 1995 | 2:06:92 | 1006 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
6 | SECHIER Hugo | 1994 | 2:07:45 | 998 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
7 | MALLET Pierre | 1998 | 2:08:02 | 989 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
8 | MACE Quentin | 1996 | 2:08:13 | 987 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
9 | ALBERT David | 1997 | 2:08:54 | 981 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
10 | GAUDAIRE Arthur | 1997 | 2:08:82 | 976 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
11 | BERNARD Julien | 1996 | 2:09:10 | 972 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | DECROIX Nathan | 1997 | 2:10:57 | 949 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | SERRANO Nattan | 1998 | 2:11:05 | 941 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE GALL Antoine | 1999 | 2:11:44 | 935 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
15 | BOUVET Antoine | 1998 | 2:11:64 | 932 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
16 | FABRY Ronan | 1994 | 2:11:65 | 932 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | SCHARER David | 1997 | 2:11:87 | 928 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | POIRIER Renan | 1994 | 2:12:72 | 915 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
19 | GALLI Florent | 1999 | 2:14:69 | 885 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOULAY Adrien | 1997 | 2:14:91 | 882 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | LEHMANN Cyril | 1998 | 2:15:88 | 867 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
22 | LEFAIX Enzo | 1998 | 2:16:24 | 862 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
23 | LALLEMANT Valentin | 1999 | 2:16:35 | 860 | PLOEMEUR NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | GACHIGNARD Arthur | 1999 | 2:17:42 | 845 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | THEBAULT Malo | 1998 | 2:17:73 | 840 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | JOSSILIN Clement | 1996 | 2:18:99 | 822 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
27 | LADUNE Tom | 1999 | 2:19:20 | 819 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | SIMON Bastien | 2000 | 2:19:97 | 807 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
29 | COUET Mathieu | 1996 | 2:20:55 | 799 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
30 | MANCEL Grégoire | 2000 | 2:20:93 | 794 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ARGANS Théo | 2000 | 2:22:55 | 771 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
32 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 2:22:59 | 770 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
33 | DES COGNETS Baptiste | 2000 | 2:23:96 | 751 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | JOSSILIN Hugo | 1999 | 2:24:87 | 738 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | LAURAIN Guillaume | 2000 | 2:26:32 | 719 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
36 | LAROSE Moana | 2000 | 2:26:99 | 709 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | LECLERC Yann | 2001 | 2:34:04 | 617 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
38 | GRELET Clement | 2001 | 2:37:18 | 578 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
39 | MACE Dorian | 2001 | 2:37:93 | 569 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
40 | OLLIVIER Maxime | 2001 | 2:38:08 | 568 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | 2:45:72 | 479 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA |