Championnats Régionaux des Jeunes (animation) - NORMANDIE
Compétition Régionale
FECAMP
Du Samedi 02 Avril 2011 au Dimanche 03 Avril 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | 1:08:79 | 1144 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PASEK Astrid | 1997 | 1:10:05 | 1109 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | 1:11:21 | 1077 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | 1:11:42 | 1072 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | COSTE Juliette | 1996 | 1:13:19 | 1024 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | DELAMARE Savanah | 1996 | 1:13:93 | 1004 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | 1:15:07 | 974 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | BODUCH Audrey | 1995 | 1:16:91 | 927 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TEBOUL Ileona | 1997 | 1:14:71 | 984 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | 1:14:72 | 983 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | 1:16:31 | 942 | CN FLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | 1:16:41 | 940 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | CADEL Justine | 1996 | 1:16:44 | 939 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BOUIN Lea | 1996 | 1:16:58 | 935 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | 1:16:88 | 928 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | 1:17:30 | 917 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MENARD Pauline | 1997 | 1:15:12 | 973 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | COUENNE Justine | 1997 | 1:16:60 | 935 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | AUROUSSEAU Manon | 1994 | 1:16:94 | 926 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | MAQUAIRE Justine | 1996 | 1:16:95 | 926 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | GRECO Valentine | 1996 | 1:18:24 | 894 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | 1:18:69 | 882 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | 1:19:33 | 867 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
8 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | 1:19:99 | 851 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASEK Astrid | 1997 | 1:10:65 | 1093 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | LEMENUEL Camille | 1996 | 1:10:80 | 1089 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | BODUCH Audrey | 1995 | 1:13:48 | 1016 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CHAMPIN Anne-Laure | 1994 | 1:13:66 | 1011 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | DELAMARE Savanah | 1996 | 1:13:75 | 1009 | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | 1:14:22 | 997 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | COSTE Juliette | 1996 | 1:14:30 | 994 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | KELLAS Nawelle | 1997 | 1:14:32 | 994 | CN OISSEL | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | BRUMENT Chloé | 1997 | 1:14:74 | 983 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | BRUMENT Anne | 1994 | 1:15:62 | 960 | STADE ST-VALERY NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | TERRIER Caroline | 1996 | 1:15:82 | 955 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | BOUIN Lea | 1996 | 1:15:93 | 952 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | SOURICE Nolwen | 1997 | 1:16:27 | 943 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | TEBOUL Ileona | 1997 | 1:16:42 | 940 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | CADEL Justine | 1996 | 1:16:50 | 937 | EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | MAQUAIRE Justine | 1996 | 1:16:59 | 935 | EN CAEN | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | DELESTIENNE Clara | 1997 | 1:16:59 | 935 | CN FLERS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | MENARD Pauline | 1997 | 1:16:62 | 934 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | GRECO Valentine | 1996 | 1:17:34 | 916 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
20 | GANDELIN Maéva | 1996 | 1:18:40 | 890 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | THUILLIEZ Romane | 1998 | 1:18:82 | 879 | CNM DIEPPE | FRA | ||
22 | SAINT LAURENT Mathilde | 1996 | 1:18:96 | 876 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
23 | COUENNE Justine | 1997 | 1:19:42 | 864 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
24 | AUROUSSEAU Manon | 1994 | 1:20:65 | 835 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | HAMEL Margot | 1996 | 1:20:68 | 834 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
26 | CORDONNIER Léa | 1997 | 1:21:38 | 817 | US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | DROGUET Gwénaelle | 1996 | 1:21:64 | 811 | CNPO CONCHES | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
28 | LECARPENTIER Florence | 1997 | 1:22:42 | 793 | DC FAUVILLE-EN-CAUX | FRA | ||
29 | QUENIN Elisa | 1997 | 1:22:77 | 784 | C. HONFLEURAIS ACTIV NAUTIQUE | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
30 | ILIN Virginie | 1996 | 1:24:04 | 755 | CN OISSEL | FRA | ||
31 | PAIN Valentine | 1996 | 1:26:68 | 696 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |