Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-LÔ
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUCHEMIN Pierre | 2003 | 1:14:75 | 735 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUFOUR Pablo | 2003 | 1:15:58 | 716 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | 1:19:76 | 622 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | HOUZET Quentin | 2003 | 1:23:39 | 545 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | TRAVERT Swann | 2003 | 1:23:53 | 542 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LECHEVALIER-MARAIS Nicolas | 2004 | 1:23:93 | 534 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | TROUDE Yoann | 2003 | 1:24:58 | 521 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | 1:25:01 | 513 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
9 | DJEBBAR Elie | 2003 | 1:25:61 | 501 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ILLES Robin | 2003 | 1:25:93 | 495 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
11 | DUCLOUX Malo | 2004 | 1:27:12 | 472 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
12 | COCHERIL Clément | 2003 | 1:28:75 | 442 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BACHER Enzo | 2004 | 1:30:35 | 413 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GUANNEL Louis | 2003 | 1:30:57 | 409 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:30:93 | 403 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
16 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | 1:31:66 | 390 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
17 | JOUENNE Titouan | 2003 | 1:32:93 | 369 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
18 | RAINIBE Iaro | 2003 | 1:37:34 | 298 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | YONNET Léandre | 2003 | 1:40:79 | 249 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
20 | CRANOIS Pierre | 2004 | 1:45:99 | 182 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | 1:46:65 | 175 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MEROUANI Tarek-Islam | 2003 | 1:47:45 | 166 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GRARD Lukas | 2004 | 1:49:14 | 147 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | TOUZE Jonas | 2003 | 1:49:22 | 146 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
25 | LEVAVASSEUR Hugo | 2004 | 1:50:57 | 133 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
26 | ALBANESE Hugo | 2003 | 1:54:56 | 96 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | BRIARD Baptiste | 2003 | 1:54:80 | 94 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
28 | LEVAVASSEUR Dorian | 2004 | 1:57:63 | 71 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | BOCQUET Iouri | 2003 | 1:58:93 | 62 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CROCI Titouan | 2004 | 1:59:04 | 61 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
31 | POTIER Arthur | 2004 | 2:04:10 | 32 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
32 | METREVELI Levani | 2004 | 2:06:44 | 21 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |