2e Meeting des Maîtres de Caen
Compétition Départementale
HEROUVILLE-SAINT-CLAIR
Du Samedi 09 Fevrier 2013 au Dimanche 10 Fevrier 2013
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Bruno | 1985 | 4:22:18 | 1057 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 4:27:05 | 1017 | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LERAS Paul-Edouard | 1984 | 5:19:51 | 639 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | GAUTIER Paul-Gaël | 1984 | 5:29:06 | 580 | A. NAUTIQUE PAYS DE MONCONTOUR | FRA | ||
5 | SALLES Maxime | 1987 | 5:55:70 | 429 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | BERTRAND Rudy | 1982 | 4:26:48 | 1029 | USM MALAKOFF | FRA | ||
2 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 4:36:54 | 949 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GROHEUX David | 1983 | 4:44:39 | 889 | SCUF PARIS | FRA | ||
4 | MARTIN Cédric | 1981 | 6:08:09 | 372 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | CANU Nicolas | 1979 | 6:58:21 | 169 | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ECHALARD Ludovic | 1978 | 4:58:69 | 802 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | PRIGENT Arnaud | 1974 | 5:05:72 | 753 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 5:18:26 | 670 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LOURDEL Dimitri | 1975 | 5:44:83 | 509 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 4:24:79 | 1087 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | 5:08:71 | 759 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SAVALLE Denis | 1971 | 5:17:33 | 702 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
4 | RIOU Erwan | 1970 | 5:57:15 | 466 | AN MONTVILLIERS | FRA | ||
5 | SOREL Vincent | 1969 | 7:25:20 | 116 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | 4:59:81 | 862 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT MARTIN Arnaud | 1966 | 4:59:83 | 862 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | QUINTIN Pierre | 1965 | 5:18:23 | 736 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | VIGNE Alain | 1967 | 5:24:94 | 693 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SEBIRE Jean-Paul | 1959 | 5:42:45 | 642 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 5:56:64 | 560 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | DUFLO Olivier | 1957 | 6:07:04 | 575 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | HEZARD François | 1953 | 5:48:21 | 779 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
2 | CHOQUENET Bruno | 1950 | 6:56:91 | 420 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |