10e Meeting Gilbert Bozon

Compétition Nationale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 01 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

100 Brasse Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1092 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 MICHEL Victor 1995 1089 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 LEMEE Pierre 2001 1080 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 1018 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1001 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
6 VERGER Maxime 2003 995 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
7 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 989 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 FERRARI Amaury 1996 987 EN TOURS FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 THEAULT Thomas 2003 997 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 ILLES Robin 2003 988 CN AVRANCHES FRA
3 MANDIGOUT Hugo 1999 953 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
4 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 921 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 911 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
6 PIVER Loan 2001 886 EN TOURS FRA
7 PLAUT Tristan 2001 869 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
8 ROUX Louis 2001 857 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 957 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
2 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 808 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
3 DELAMARE Paul 2006 728 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 DEBRAY Louis 2005 726 EN TOURS FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GOUREAU Terry 2000 1085 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 MICHEL Victor 1995 1079 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
3 LEMEE Pierre 2001 1060 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
4 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 1020 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
5 PARAYRE Maxime 1998 1017 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
6 FERRARI Amaury 1996 1010 EN TOURS FRA
7 MESLIER Sofiane 2003 1003 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 VERGER Maxime 2003 1002 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
9 THEAULT Thomas 2003 1001 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
10 ILLES Robin 2003 974 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 MANDIGOUT Hugo 1999 967 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
12 BERNARD-PLANESSE Eliott 2005 932 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA
13 BAUDLOT Morgan 2004 925 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 LE TERTRE Julian 2003 916 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
15 ROUX Louis 2001 906 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
16 PIVER Loan 2001 903 EN TOURS FRA
17 PLAUT Tristan 2001 875 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
18 FABA BELTRAN Marius 2002 873 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
19 COULON David 1998 865 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
20 BROUARD Axel 2003 862 CN CHINON FRA
21 GOUPIL Enzo 2004 860 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
22 MOUCHOUX Mathis 2001 852 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
23 FOURRET Jonathan 2002 848 LOCHES A.C NATATION FRA
24 CORNET Léo-Paul 2004 839 EN TOURS FRA
25 TROUSSEAU Louis 1999 825 OLIVET NATATION I'NOX FRA
26 DIANCOURT Samuel 2003 824 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
27 JEANNE Yanis 2004 823 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
28 BRUNET Kevin 2001 812 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
29 DUVOT Eloi 2004 811 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
30 LOSAY-MARTIN Benjamin 2005 808 ASN BONNEVAL FRA
31 DE MIRANDA Paul 2004 803 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
32 PACE Timeo 2002 789 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
33 SIONNEAU Antonin 2003 751 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
34 DAVID Julien 2004 745 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
35 CHEVE Gabriel 2004 738 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
36 MOLINARI Maxime 2002 736 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
37 DELAMARE Paul 2006 697 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
38 DEBRAY Louis 2005 666 EN TOURS FRA
39 UZEL Tristan 2002 568 EN TOURS FRA
CN AVRANCHES