CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
FLERS
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Mixte
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | GANCEL Jerome | 1994 | 2:43:58 | 689 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PORTRAIT Océane | 1994 | 2:53:25 | 751 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | IZQUIERDO Felix | 1991 | 3:05:24 | 460 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MAIGNAN Lyse | 1991 | 3:32:93 | 365 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | FRANÇOIS Alexandre | 1988 | 2:38:89 | 760 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | THIBAUD Benoit | 1980 | 2:21:18 | 1015 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | BOULAN Benjamin | 1981 | 2:32:89 | 859 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GIGUEL Mathieu | 1984 | 2:36:63 | 812 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | JACQUOT Chloe | 1981 | 3:01:85 | 718 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | RENAIS Elodie | 1980 | 3:13:10 | 601 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
6 | SEIGNE Valérie | 1983 | 3:17:16 | 561 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | SALZENSTEIN Julien | 1984 | 3:22:52 | 344 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BORDERIE Christophe | 1975 | 2:42:15 | 783 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | POTTIER Capucine | 1978 | 3:03:51 | 751 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
3 | LEFEVRE Céline | 1979 | 3:05:43 | 730 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | VILLETTE Florent | 1972 | 2:26:98 | 1024 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 2:31:57 | 964 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BROHY Rodolphe | 1971 | 2:41:31 | 843 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | POIGNANT Jerome | 1972 | 3:15:45 | 481 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | LELEU Xavier | 1972 | 4:00:16 | 160 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | 2:49:31 | 825 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | FUZEAU Alexandre | 1966 | 3:25:85 | 459 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Martial | 1962 | 3:10:62 | 687 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ECHARD Patricia | 1964 | 3:14:47 | 892 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | MOTIN Agnes | 1961 | 3:49:10 | 568 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | COQUELIN Patrick | 1955 | 3:19:13 | 715 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 |