CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
FLERS
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Mixte
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | FROGET Emmanuel | 1993 | 1:00:53 | 1081 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | DUPUIS Jocelin | 1994 | 1:04:25 | 979 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | LEMAÎTRE Clément | 1994 | 1:12:90 | 760 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | 1:14:54 | 722 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | MONTAGNE Thomas | 1990 | 1:26:76 | 467 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GARCIA Jeremy | 1988 | 1:30:00 | 412 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
2 | NICOLLE Pierre | 1988 | 1:33:19 | 358 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ||||||||
2 | RICHARD Ludovic | 1980 | 1:07:09 | 921 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
3 | BAPTISTE Jeremy | 1984 | 1:36:24 | 322 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | HOFLACK Benjamin | 1983 | 1:43:27 | 224 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | SIMONOVA Svetlana | 1984 | 1:45:20 | 344 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
6 | THOMAS Sandrine | 1982 | 1:56:02 | 201 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | MURILLO Julie | 1979 | 1:24:28 | 782 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VIGER Gerald | 1977 | 1:28:18 | 481 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SERRANO Jean-Louis | 1970 | 1:30:52 | 477 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | 1:08:60 | 1019 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 1:22:91 | 692 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MESLIN Loic | 1968 | 1:25:19 | 645 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
4 | VIGNE Alain | 1967 | 1:33:57 | 489 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 1:47:67 | 274 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | MATHIEU-LAGACHE Marie-Cécile | 1969 | 1:57:50 | 357 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | GUEDJ Michele | 1967 | 2:21:88 | 104 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | SAVIN Xavier | 1960 | 1:17:80 | 891 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | LELION Patrick | 1962 | 1:19:25 | 859 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | DESCAMPEAUX Olivier | 1963 | 1:38:44 | 490 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOSSAVY Sylvie | 1963 | 1:47:09 | 623 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |