CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
FLERS
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LINSTER Wesley | 1991 | 1:21:94 | 774 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | RABU Perrine | 1990 | 1:24:52 | 921 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GRUET Raphaël | 1989 | 1:11:41 | 1031 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | LEGASTELOIS Nicolas | 1988 | 1:22:48 | 773 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ANAISE Guillaume | 1984 | 1:24:51 | 751 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROCQUE Cecile | 1984 | 1:36:96 | 728 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HENAUT Julien | 1978 | 1:13:46 | 1030 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | GIROS Valerie | 1978 | 1:44:61 | 637 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | GROSCOL Fabienne | 1977 | 1:47:53 | 590 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | DECHANCE Christophe | 1976 | 1:47:66 | 366 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 1:24:82 | 812 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | TRAVAUX Benoit | 1973 | 1:25:67 | 794 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MARAVAL Guilhem | 1971 | 1:27:91 | 748 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
4 | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | 1:31:56 | 926 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | ERNU Benoît | 1974 | 1:34:22 | 625 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | 1:47:97 | 634 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | MASSON Fabienne | 1971 | 1:59:13 | 468 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LELIEVRE Jerome | 1968 | 1:33:36 | 703 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | CAPELLE Pascal | 1969 | 1:35:11 | 671 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MORIN Philippe | 1967 | 1:41:54 | 557 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | RENARD Serge | 1956 | 1:33:91 | 858 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HINAUT Guy | 1959 | 1:36:89 | 802 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | 1:40:77 | 732 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
4 | HEUZE-TAQUET Ghislaine | 1958 | 2:15:35 | 486 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | SALIGNON Daniel | 1951 | 1:32:14 | 1005 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | SEGARD Michel | 1943 | 1:48:68 | 1010 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | 1:53:67 | 930 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |