CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
FLERS
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | RACINE Nathan | 1991 | 0:35:32 | 880 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | 0:40:91 | 809 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GEORGES Fantine | 1990 | 0:42:11 | 756 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | QUENE Sylvain | 1985 | 0:34:34 | 936 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEVERNEUIL Moïse | 1985 | 0:35:27 | 892 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
3 | RENARD Elodie | 1987 | 0:48:02 | 541 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | POSTAIRE Camille | 1989 | 0:50:78 | 446 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BOUCHARIE Aurelien | 1981 | 0:41:26 | 652 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
2 | ROGERET Sabrina | 1982 | 0:50:63 | 479 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | RACHINEL Celine | 1981 | 0:52:46 | 419 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | SEQUESTRA Nelly | 1983 | 0:53:72 | 380 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FOURQUEMIN Bernard | 1979 | 0:47:46 | 452 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MEZENGE Florence | 1970 | 0:48:76 | 636 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | HARDY Agnes | 1970 | 0:51:51 | 539 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MEHEUT Chantal | 1966 | 0:51:49 | 602 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | TÉMAGOULT Mériama | 1969 | 0:52:60 | 564 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | GOHIER Sylvie | 1968 | 0:56:52 | 441 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRUNET Stéphane | 1961 | 0:36:12 | 1044 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:40:10 | 872 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PIQUOT Frédéric | 1964 | 0:44:81 | 689 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | PERRIER Christian | 1962 | 0:45:76 | 655 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | 0:51:55 | 681 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DUFAY Catherine | 1960 | 0:52:65 | 643 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MAUGER Philippe | 1957 | 0:41:02 | 913 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
2 | LE BAR Dominique | 1958 | 0:59:16 | 533 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | 0:44:47 | 1174 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 0:47:13 | 1029 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |