CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
FLERS
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Mixte
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | HARD Florent | 1992 | 1:14:31 | 741 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | JULIEN Anthony | 1992 | 1:16:00 | 703 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
3 | DEGUERRE Benjamin | 1994 | 1:24:17 | 533 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
4 | PINEL Elodie | 1991 | 1:28:25 | 612 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | MONTREER Anna | 1992 | 1:28:98 | 598 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | HARDY Jean-Baptiste | 1986 | 1:12:97 | 794 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PEUGEOT Marion | 1986 | 1:17:77 | 863 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | BADIOU Guillaume | 1983 | 1:23:59 | 593 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | VARIN Maud | 1981 | 1:35:90 | 526 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | ||||||||
2 | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | 1:07:33 | 999 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | WHITE Oliver | 1978 | 1:09:06 | 956 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | ROBERT Sophie | 1977 | 1:27:76 | 727 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
5 | FERRAND Julien | 1978 | 1:29:13 | 525 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RUFA Yann | 1974 | 1:13:53 | 897 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | LAURIN Guy | 1970 | 1:32:95 | 502 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | LELEU-VANDEWALLE Helene | 1973 | 2:00:16 | 262 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | 1:16:25 | 1111 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | SAINT MARTIN Arnaud | 1966 | 1:16:63 | 896 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | FALKNER Linda | 1967 | 1:20:84 | 1006 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | LEVEL Marceau | 1967 | 1:30:03 | 622 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONNESOEUR Valérie | 1969 | 1:39:76 | 629 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
6 | MORIN Maxime | 1968 | 1:50:21 | 304 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | OUILLEAU Pierre-Yves | 1968 | 1:58:01 | 211 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | MAILLARD Pascale | 1963 | 1:47:15 | 590 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
2 | MAGITTERI Geneviève | 1961 | 2:07:76 | 303 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MURPHY David | 1959 | 1:31:59 | 764 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |