CHAMPIONNATS DE NORMANDIE INTERCLUBS MAITRES
Compétition Régionale
FLERS
Le Dimanche 13 Janvier 2019
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Mixte
Hors-Concours
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | ANTONIOTTI Dorian | 1992 | 4:51:84 | 799 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
2 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | 5:11:94 | 665 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
3 | VAUR Marine | 1994 | 5:47:66 | 629 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | LEVRARD Lise | 1992 | 6:06:49 | 526 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CHARRIER Arnaud | 1990 | 6:15:73 | 320 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | KLAPCZYNSKI Vincent | 1994 | 6:20:93 | 297 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | GRAFFIN Nicolas | 1985 | 4:45:01 | 860 | ANDELLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | EVRARD Pierre | 1987 | 4:48:50 | 835 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | JAMME Emilie | 1982 | 6:58:74 | 331 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BEAUCHET Nicolas | 1977 | 5:02:07 | 793 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DENIS Audrey | 1977 | 5:39:56 | 774 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GAUDEFROY Rémi | 1978 | 5:41:74 | 548 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRUN Ludivine | 1975 | 5:44:46 | 745 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
5 | DUCOEUR Annabelle | 1978 | 6:09:69 | 603 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
6 | GIRARD Christophe | 1975 | 6:34:34 | 292 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
7 | LEPRINCE Stephane | 1978 | 8:39:56 | 4 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | 5:23:28 | 938 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | HINAUX Alexandre | 1974 | 6:31:51 | 339 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | BATARD-BOZEC Lucie | 1972 | 6:42:55 | 496 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | ||||||||
2 | NICOL Jean-Marc | 1967 | 5:43:14 | 645 | EN LOUVIERS | FRA | ||
3 | BOUCHARD Claire | 1966 | 7:42:06 | 316 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FLORISSOONE Denis | 1963 | 5:21:00 | 860 | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | STEPHAN Alain | 1962 | 6:01:54 | 620 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | ARNAUD Anne | 1964 | 6:12:86 | 822 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | LEPELTIER Olivier | 1964 | 6:44:54 | 408 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | 6:44:67 | 655 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA |