Championnats Régionaux - NORMANDIE

Compétition Régionale

ROUEN

Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2008 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 MILLE Julien 1991 1180 CN AVRANCHES FRA
2 GIRE Thomas 1990 1144 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
3 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 1140 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
4 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 1135 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 1130 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 DUFAY Fabien 1993 1106 CN FLERS FRA
7 LECANU Axel 1995 1102 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
8 LARNICOL Alexis 1992 1093 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
9 VOISIN Clément 1993 1077 HAGUE NATATION FRA
10 JULIEN Loïc 1993 1069 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
11 BOURDELOIS Damien 1992 1067 EVREUX AC FRA
12 BATT Erik 1979 1059 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
13 DEVIS Maxime 1993 1055 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
14 JULIEN PANNIER Charles 1991 1049 CN COUTANCES FRA
15 MITHOUARD Maxime 1992 1036 EVREUX AC FRA
16 MICHALAK Jason 1994 989 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
17 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 976 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
18 KERNIN Erwan 1994 962 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
19 MANCEL Quentin 1994 910 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 CADEL Benjamin 1994 908 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PANNECOUCKE Arnaud 1991 1137 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 ANDRIAMIRADO Clément 1992 1124 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 MILLE Julien 1991 1113 CN AVRANCHES FRA
4 LOEVENBRUCK Sébastien 1991 1103 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
5 LARNICOL Alexis 1992 1092 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
6 BOURDELOIS Damien 1992 1075 EVREUX AC FRA
7 DUFAY Fabien 1993 1068 CN FLERS FRA
8 JULIEN Loïc 1993 1067 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
9 VOISIN Clément 1993 1059 HAGUE NATATION FRA
10 LECANU Axel 1995 1057 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
11 BATT Erik 1979 1051 AQUACLUB CRIQUETOT NATATION FRA
12 DEVIS Maxime 1993 1043 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
13 GIRE Thomas 1990 1043 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 MITHOUARD Maxime 1992 1033 EVREUX AC FRA
15 LE BARBEY Donatien 1992 1027 CN COUTANCES FRA
16 JULIEN PANNIER Charles 1991 1020 CN COUTANCES FRA
17 CHOULANT Régis 1990 1018 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
18 FERRAND Mathieu 1993 998 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
19 CAMACHO Léonard 1992 983 ALENÇON NC FRA
20 TAILLEFER Robin 1992 976 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 GOULIHI Arnaud 1992 956 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
22 MICHALAK Jason 1994 925 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
23 CADEL Benjamin 1994 918 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
24 BILLARD Florent 1992 918 NEPTUNE CLUB LISIEUX FRA
25 KERNIN Erwan 1994 913 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
26 POIROT Kevin 1993 911 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
27 MANCEL Quentin 1994 909 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
28 NEGRE Jérémy 1995 884 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
CN AVRANCHES