Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

200 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1159 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LECANU Axel 1995 1134 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1104 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1103 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
5 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1079 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 BOURY Florent 2000 1053 EN CAEN FRA
7 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1042 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1034 CN AVRANCHES FRA
9 FLEURY Noah 2000 1034 EN CAEN FRA
10 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1021 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 VOISIN Léon 2002 994 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 983 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
13 DAGUIER Theo 2001 978 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
14 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 975 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
15 MERCURY Anthony 2001 972 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 951 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 936 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
18 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 918 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 874 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
20 PRIEUR Jules 2001 868 CN YVETOT FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECANU Axel 1995 1101 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
2 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1067 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1056 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 BOURY Florent 2000 1055 EN CAEN FRA
5 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1051 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1049 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 HOUOT Jeremy 1999 1029 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1024 CN AVRANCHES FRA
9 FLEURY Noah 2000 1022 EN CAEN FRA
10 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1001 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
11 DAGUIER Theo 2001 988 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 979 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
13 VOISIN Léon 2002 978 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 972 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 962 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
16 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 959 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
17 PRIEUR Jules 2001 925 CN YVETOT FRA
18 GALLON Anatole 2001 925 EN CAEN FRA
19 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 924 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 889 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
21 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 871 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
22 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 863 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
23 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 854 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
24 LAIR Nolan 2000 850 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
25 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 835 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
26 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 816 CN AVRANCHES FRA
27 VINCENT Kilian 2002 814 CN AVRANCHES FRA
28 CASIER Marceau 2001 800 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
29 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 800 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
30 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 798 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
31 AUBRY Vicente 2001 788 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
32 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 773 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
33 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 773 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
34 LEROY Mathis 2002 772 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
35 DIAZ Tom 2001 736 EN CAEN FRA
36 SALMON Théo 2002 680 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
CN AVRANCHES