Championnats régionaux d'été qualificatifs Q3

Compétition Régionale

CAEN

Du Vendredi 30 Juin 2017 au Dimanche 02 Juillet 2017

Bassin de 50m

100 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECANU Axel 1995 1128 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
2 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1116 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1108 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
4 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1099 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
5 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1062 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 FLEURY Noah 2000 1062 EN CAEN FRA
7 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1050 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1046 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
9 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1036 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
10 MARIE Valerian 2001 1035 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
11 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1032 EN CAEN FRA
12 BOURY Florent 2000 1023 EN CAEN FRA
13 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1022 EN CAEN FRA
14 PRIEUR Jules 2001 1012 CN YVETOT FRA
15 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1012 CN AVRANCHES FRA
16 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 1012 EN CAEN FRA
17 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 1012 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
18 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 995 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
19 VOISIN Léon 2002 993 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
20 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 977 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
21 BOURRU Florentin 1998 977 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
22 MERCURY Anthony 2001 952 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LECANU Axel 1995 1107 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
2 LEGRAND Simon 1999 1100 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
3 FLEURY Noah 2000 1069 EN CAEN FRA
4 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 1066 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1062 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 BRANTU Benjamin 1995 1059 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
7 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1044 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
8 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1043 CN AVRANCHES FRA
9 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 1029 EN CAEN FRA
10 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 1028 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
11 MERCURY Anthony 2001 1028 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
12 POTERIE Arthur 2001 1022 EN CAEN FRA
13 BOURY Florent 2000 1020 EN CAEN FRA
14 DIAZ Baptiste 1997 1018 EN CAEN FRA
15 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 1015 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
16 CORRUBLE Alexandre 1991 1014 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
17 PRIEUR Jules 2001 1012 CN YVETOT FRA
18 ALBAR Maximilien 1998 1005 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
19 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 1002 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
20 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 998 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
21 VOISIN Léon 2002 990 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 MARIE Valerian 2001 989 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
23 COCHON Alexandre 2000 982 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
24 LEPELLETIER Lucas 2002 973 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
25 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 973 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
26 GALLON Anatole 2001 966 EN CAEN FRA
27 ZIEMBA Matthieu 1996 965 MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION FRA
28 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 963 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
29 BORISSOV Matvei 2000 960 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
30 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 959 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
31 LAIR Nolan 2000 951 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
32 CHATTE Baptiste 1999 948 CN FLERS FRA
33 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 943 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
34 JOUVIN Axel 2000 930 EN LOUVIERS FRA
35 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 927 EN CAEN FRA
36 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 918 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
37 BOURRU Florentin 1998 918 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
38 BANDZWOLEK Lilian 2001 914 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
39 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 911 CN COUTANCES FRA
40 GOHIER Robin 2000 910 CN FLERS FRA
41 BELLENGER Antoine 2001 902 COTENTIN NATATION FRA
42 SALMON Théo 2002 897 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
43 CASIER Marceau 2001 896 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
44 GONCALVES Enzo 2002 885 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
45 LEFEBVRE Ethan 2002 885 ANDELLE NATATION FRA
46 VINCENT Kilian 2002 885 CN AVRANCHES FRA
47 DUFOURG Clovis 2001 883 CLUB DE NATATION DU NEUBOURG FRA
48 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 880 CN YVETOT FRA
49 FAVRIS Gabin 2002 869 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
50 GOUIN Baptiste 2002 866 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
51 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 860 CN YVETOT FRA
52 BELLAUNAY Enzo 2002 855 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
53 LEROY Mathis 2002 849 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
54 GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor 2002 832 CN AVRANCHES FRA
55 ROMUALD Lilian 2001 814 CN AVRANCHES FRA
56 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 805 CNPO CONCHES FRA
57 LEBON Alexandre 2002 795 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
58 DIAZ Tom 2001 794 EN CAEN FRA
59 CHALES Valentin 2001 774 USO MONDEVILLE FRA
60 BALAINE Clément 2002 763 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES