Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

GRAND-COURONNE

Du Vendredi 08 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016

Bassin de 50m

800 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1206 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 LE CORRE Pablo 2000 1168 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
3 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1137 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
4 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1127 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
5 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1118 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 JOUAN Theo 2000 1106 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1105 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
8 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1104 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
9 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1084 ANGERS NATATION FRA
10 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1039 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
11 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 1039 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
12 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1036 CN MORLAIX FRA
13 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 1031 EN CAEN FRA
14 PRIOU Paul 2000 1029 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
15 LESOUEF Simon 2000 1029 CN AVRANCHES FRA
16 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 1027 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
17 LAFFITE Evan 2001 1021 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
18 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 1015 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
19 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 1001 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
20 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 997 EN CAEN FRA
21 GOHIER Robin 2000 980 CN FLERS FRA
22 BOSCHER Johan 2001 974 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
23 LADUNE Tom 1999 929 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BONAVITA Louis 2000 1048 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
2 AUBIN Samuel 2001 1022 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 DAGUIER Theo 2001 1007 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
4 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 992 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
5 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 989 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
6 PERDIGON Malo 2000 989 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
7 MARAIS Florent 2000 989 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
8 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 987 ANGERS NATATION FRA
9 DEGEILH Theo 1999 984 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
10 MOULIN Luc 2001 983 LANNION NATATION FRA
11 BOUCHON Victor 2002 983 C REDON NATATION FRA
12 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 964 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
13 DES COGNETS Baptiste 2000 961 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
14 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 958 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 957 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
16 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 955 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
17 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 948 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
18 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 947 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 BILLARD Elouen 2001 944 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
20 LECLERC Yann 2001 939 EN PONTIVY FRA
21 LINOT Hugo 2002 938 CNM DIEPPE FRA
22 HOUSSIN Kyrian 2002 933 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
23 HABASQUE Clément 2001 927 CN BREST FRA
24 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 922 ANGERS NATATION FRA
25 EUSEBE Tom 2002 919 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
26 PETITEAU Robin 2002 907 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
27 FOLTZ Hugo 2001 906 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
28 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 905 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
29 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 901 ANGERS NATATION FRA
30 MARCHAND Adrien 2002 887 CN YVETOT FRA
31 TALEB Ylias 2002 879 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
32 NAKACHE Yannis 2002 860 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
33 MONOT Kilian 2002 858 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
34 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 852 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
35 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 847 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
36 MAUPAIX Killian 2002 845 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
37 TENCE Briac 2002 807 CN AVRANCHES FRA
38 AUBERT Camille 2002 789 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES