Championnats de Nationale 2 d'hiver

Compétition Interrégionale

TOURS

Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016

Bassin de 50m

1500 Nage Libre Messieurs

Série Rapide

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 ABDELKHALEK Haythem 1994 1262 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 CORBEL Yann 1995 1207 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 BERNARD Valentin 1997 1180 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 CHEDRU Sébastien 1999 1163 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
5 RABIER Corentin 1998 1130 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
6 BELLIER Lucas 1999 1128 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
7 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1114 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 ABRAHAM Léo 1996 1113 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
9 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1109 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
10 JOLY Killian 2000 1103 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
11 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1098 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
12 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 1096 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
13 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1094 CN MORLAIX FRA
14 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1085 EN TOURS FRA
15 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1057 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
16 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1031 EN TOURS FRA

Séries Lentes

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1081 ANGERS NATATION FRA
2 JOUAN Theo 2000 1030 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
3 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 1029 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 MARAIS Florent 2000 1018 ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE FRA
5 BOSCHER Johan 2001 1016 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 TIPHAIGNE Romain 2002 1010 EN CAEN FRA
7 PRIOU Paul 2000 1004 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
8 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 992 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
9 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 987 EN CAEN FRA
10 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 986 ANGERS NATATION FRA
11 DOLBEC Jules 2000 979 EN CAEN FRA
12 GOHIER Robin 2000 979 CN FLERS FRA
13 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 971 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
14 LAFFITE Evan 2001 964 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
15 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 959 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
16 MICHENEAU Hugo 2000 955 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 DEZERE Jeremy 1998 955 CN LE MANS FRA
18 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 946 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
19 DAGUIER Theo 2001 935 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
20 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 932 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
21 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 919 ANGERS NATATION FRA
22 PETITEAU Robin 2002 893 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
23 MOULIN Luc 2001 890 LANNION NATATION FRA
24 HABASQUE Clément 2001 879 CN BREST FRA
25 ROUX Louis 2001 876 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
26 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 856 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
27 AUBERT Camille 2002 837 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
28 CHOQUET Simon 2002 822 ANGERS NATATION FRA
29 TENCE Briac 2002 731 CN AVRANCHES FRA
CN AVRANCHES