Championnats de Nationale 2 d'été

Compétition Interrégionale

LAVAL

Du Vendredi 10 Juillet 2015 au Dimanche 12 Juillet 2015

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 CHABCHOUB Bader 1997 1180 NANTES NATATION FRA
2 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1178 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
3 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 1148 C REDON NATATION FRA
4 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 1142 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
5 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1139 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 GUY Alexis 1998 1107 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
7 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1089 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
8 MATHE Simon 1998 1029 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1129 EN CAEN FRA
2 FLEURY Noah 2000 1118 EN CAEN FRA
3 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1112 EN TOURS FRA
4 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1093 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
5 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1093 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
6 CAILLE Dany 2000 1088 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
7 BOISARD Alexis 1997 1051 CN BREST FRA
8 BATTE Clement 2000 1026 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA

Finale C

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BATREL Florian 2000 1061 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
2 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1060 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 1039 EN TOURS FRA
4 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1030 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
5 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 1020 EN TOURS FRA
6 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1005 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1004 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
8 EVEN Mathias 2000 940 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 LATUILERIE Thomas 1997 1161 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
2 CHABCHOUB Bader 1997 1146 NANTES NATATION FRA
3 MILLE-HOUX Alexandre 1997 1134 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
4 GUY Alexis 1998 1132 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
5 PASQUIER Flavien 1998 1122 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 BOUCHON Pierre 1999 1100 C REDON NATATION FRA
7 MATHE Simon 1998 1094 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
8 HALLOIN Adrien 1998 1093 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
9 FLEURY Noah 2000 1091 EN CAEN FRA
10 DRANSART Maxime 1998 1086 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
11 PORCHERON PITTINO Anthony 1997 1085 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
12 BATTE Clement 2000 1083 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
13 CAILLE Dany 2000 1083 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
14 WILLE Nicolas 1996 1080 EN CAEN FRA
15 BERTRAND Julyan 1999 1076 EN TOURS FRA
16 BOISARD Alexis 1997 1074 CN BREST FRA
17 ABID Haikel 1995 1058 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
18 EVEN Mathias 2000 1031 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
19 FRAPPEREAU Nathan 2000 1031 EN TOURS FRA
20 TENDENG Paul-Alexis 2001 1024 EN TOURS FRA
21 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 1023 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
22 LEHMANN Cyril 1998 1021 CN MORLAIX FRA
23 TAUNAIS Maxime 2000 1019 ANGERS NATATION FRA
24 RIGAUD Clément 1998 1016 EA ISSOUDUN NATATION FRA
25 BATREL Florian 2000 1010 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
26 GILOIS Baptiste 1995 1008 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
27 BERNIER Mathieu 2000 1007 ANGERS NATATION FRA
28 SOULAS Alexis 2000 1006 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
29 JOLY Killian 2000 1001 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
30 ZARKI Baligh 2000 1001 EN TOURS FRA
31 THEBAULT Malo 1998 997 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
32 LAFFITE Evan 2001 997 US FORGES LES EAUX NATATION FRA
33 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 995 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
34 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 995 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
35 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 991 AURAY NATATION FRA
36 LATIMIER Flavien 1997 982 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
37 GONNORD Maxence 2000 978 EN TOURS FRA
38 CHIABRANDO Lucas 1999 977 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
39 MARCHAIS Clement 1999 976 ANGERS NATATION FRA
40 NEVEU Baptiste 1999 971 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
41 JOSSILIN Hugo 1999 970 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
42 DUAULT Pierre 1999 966 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
43 ZEMMOUCHE Thomas 1998 959 ST-MALO NATATION FRA
44 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 952 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
45 BOURY Florent 2000 948 EN CAEN FRA
46 PETIT Bastien 2000 945 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
47 MARTEL Baptiste 1999 944 ANGERS NATATION FRA
48 MARCHAND Dolhean 1999 942 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
49 ROIGNANT Aymeric 1999 940 ANGERS NATATION FRA
50 GOHIER Robin 2000 938 CN FLERS FRA
51 LESOUEF Simon 2000 937 CN AVRANCHES FRA
52 LACROIX Augustin 1999 935 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
53 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 935 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
54 CORNILLEAU Eliott 2001 934 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
55 DAMAK Nessim 2000 927 ANGERS NATATION FRA
56 PRIOU Paul 2000 919 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
57 DOLBEC Jules 2000 914 EN CAEN FRA
58 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 914 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
59 RAVENELLE Bastien 1998 911 EN TOURS FRA
60 CAMPREDON Sylvain 2000 910 CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS FRA
61 RASTOUIL Hugo 2001 909 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
62 LECLERC Yann 2001 892 EN PONTIVY FRA
63 DANIEL Alexis 2000 887 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
64 MONJEAUD Alexis 2000 884 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
65 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 876 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
66 LEMONNIER Nathan 2001 873 ANGERS NATATION FRA
67 GRANDIN Hugo 2001 872 C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE FRA
68 HOLUBEIK Quentin 1998 870 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
69 BERNARD Thibaud 2000 869 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
70 LEMOINE Tom 2000 863 EN CAEN FRA
71 ABDALLAH Shad-Victor 2001 863 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
72 SINA RAHME Marc 2000 858 NANTES NATATION FRA
73 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 857 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
74 POUSSIER Loïc 2000 854 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
75 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 851 HAGUE NATATION FRA
76 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 845 CN YVETOT FRA
77 DAGUIER Theo 2001 844 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
78 MERIEAU Niels 2000 844 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
79 DENHAM Michael 2001 830 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
80 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 822 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
81 LEFEE-FAUVEL Loîc 2001 819 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
82 ROUX Louis 2001 812 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
83 MAC Hugo 2001 768 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
84 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 741 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
CN AVRANCHES