Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins

Compétition Interrégionale

SAINT-NAZAIRE

Du Samedi 28 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 29 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BAALI Ilias 2001 866 NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX FRA
2 CANAGUIER Louis 2001 805 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
3 POTERIE Arthur 2001 790 ES FALAISE FRA
4 CAM Theau 2001 787 CN BREST FRA
5 SOULARD Nathanael 2001 782 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
6 MARTIN Antoine 2001 777 AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS FRA
7 RICHEZ Valentin 2002 775 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 JETISHI Diell 2001 767 L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON FRA
9 DREHER Etienne 2001 759 CN BREST FRA
10 DHUMEAUX Samuel 2001 751 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
11 TOMAC Mewen 2001 750 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
12 GALLON Anatole 2001 750 ES FALAISE FRA
13 LEMEE Pierre 2001 746 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
14 SAILLARD Hugo 2001 742 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
15 DE LALOUBIE Agulin 2001 736 CHALLANS NATATION FRA
16 PICHOT Julien 2001 727 AURAY NATATION FRA
17 ROBINO Louis 2001 722 LANVAUX OC GRANDCHAMP FRA
18 HAVARD Tristan 2001 719 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 MORNET Thomas 2001 716 ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION FRA
20 DEBEAUMONT Johan 2001 715 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
21 CHIRON Hugo 2001 713 ASPTT NANTES FRA
22 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2001 697 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
23 VANTAL Alexis 2001 691 DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU FRA
24 SALMON Pierre 2001 683 SALBRIS NATATION FRA
25 LANDAIS Aubin 2001 675 U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION FRA
26 GERVAIS Loann 2001 670 CNPO CONCHES FRA
27 GUILLET Tom 2001 668 ASPTT NANTES FRA
28 ALLANO Rémy 2001 665 VIERZON NATATION FRA
29 SAUDA Enzo 2001 658 CN LE MANS FRA
30 LECLERC Yann 2001 651 EN PONTIVY FRA
31 BOUCHON Victor 2002 649 NC QUESTEMBERT FRA
32 ROUX Louis 2001 647 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
33 AUBIN Samuel 2001 644 ANGERS NATATION FRA
34 LE CAM Tom 2001 643 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
35 JARNIER Lilian 2002 642 C REDON NATATION FRA
36 DRANSART Arthur 2001 638 DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE FRA
37 LACROIX Evan 2001 636 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
38 GUILLEMOZ Gabriel 2002 629 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
39 OLLIVIER Arsene 2001 629 AURAY NATATION FRA
40 BELLIER Kolia 2002 626 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
41 EKEDY Joachim 2001 624 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
42 MARTIN Gaetan 2002 624 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
43 MAC Hugo 2001 623 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
44 MIGNE Antoine 2001 620 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
45 GAUTIER Antoine-Eric 2001 620 ASPTT NANTES FRA
46 GRANDIN Hugo 2001 618 CS NOTRE-DAME-DE-GRAVENCHON FRA
47 VINCENT Kilian 2002 618 CN AVRANCHES FRA
48 ROLAND Bastien 2001 618 STADE LAVAL FRA
49 VOTTIER Antoine 2001 617 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
50 CESBRON Paul 2001 612 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
51 KERYFEN Nathan 2002 609 LORIENT NATATION FRA
52 GOUNET William 2002 609 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
53 LEON Matthieu 2001 607 CN ST-FLORENT-SUR-CHER FRA
54 TINON-GALERNE Maxime 2001 603 CN CHÂTEAUDUN FRA
55 AMRANDI Adel 2001 600 CLUB AQUATIQUE CHOLETAIS FRA
56 PRONOST Gaëtan 2001 599 CN BREST FRA
57 FALQUERO Nathan 2001 599 LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS FRA
58 CULTY Hugo 2001 596 ANGERS NATATION FRA
59 VASSARD Gabriel 2001 595 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
60 DELAMARE Paul 2001 595 NANTES NATATION FRA
61 GALANO Clément 2001 594 ASS. CLOYSIENNE DE NATATION FRA
62 VILPOUX Valentin 2001 594 ALLIANCE ORLEANS NATATION FRA
63 MESANGE GORGEON Jolan 2002 593 EN CAEN FRA
64 OLLIVIER Maxime 2001 590 COMBOURG NATATION FRA
65 HOUIS Baptiste 2001 581 C REDON NATATION FRA
66 RICAUD Matthias 2001 581 CN PACY ET ENVIRONS FRA
67 WATTEBLED Teddy 2001 579 CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS FRA
68 GRELET Clement 2001 579 OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ FRA
69 PETITEAU Robin 2002 578 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
70 DUSSUD Louis 2001 577 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
71 SALAUN Julien 2001 576 CN CONCARNEAU FRA
72 LECRUBIER Oscar 2001 576 AS CARQUEFOU FRA
73 PIVER Loan 2001 572 EN TOURS FRA
74 JOURDAIN Antoine 2001 570 HAGUE NATATION FRA
75 LINOT Hugo 2002 570 CNM DIEPPE FRA
76 LASSERRE Damien 2001 568 CN LE HAVRE FRA
77 CLAUDEL Gwendal 2001 568 ES SEGRÉ FRA
78 BLONDEL Alexis 2001 566 CN YVETOT FRA
79 LEFEBVRE Alexandre 2002 564 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
80 ZFIZEF Sofiane 2001 564 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
81 CORVAISIER Titouan 2002 560 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
82 AUBERT Camille 2002 559 STADE ST-VALERY NATATION FRA
83 TONDEUR Maxime 2001 559 PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB FRA
84 DA COSTA Gabin 2002 556 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
85 DU BOUAYS Yann 2001 555 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
86 DES COURIERES Marin 2001 554 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
87 DUVAL Benjamin 2002 553 CNPO CONCHES FRA
88 HABASQUE Clément 2001 551 CN BREST FRA
89 DAGUIER Theo 2001 550 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
90 THEREZE Quentin 2002 549 AN ROMORANTIN FRA
91 JOUAN Raphael 2001 548 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
92 SAAS Jules 2001 545 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
93 MAINGUY Gregoire 2001 544 LA NAT'SUZERAINE FRA
94 BEDOUET Louca 2001 542 ANGERS NATATION FRA
95 SOREL Eric 2001 540 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
96 MALTRET Titouan 2001 536 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
97 VOISIN Léon 2002 533 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
98 DIETRICH Olivier 2001 532 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
99 CHAVENTRE Anatole 2001 531 EN CAEN FRA
100 PRIEUR Jules 2001 526 CN YVETOT FRA
101 SEUROT Antoine 2002 520 ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION FRA
102 MALBRON Charly 2001 519 USM VIRE FRA
103 MAGUERO Pierre 2001 517 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
104 SELLIER Arthur-Emmanuel 2001 513 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
105 TARADE Lorenzo 2001 508 ASPTT ORLÉANS FRA
106 FABA BELTRAN Marius 2002 508 US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS FRA
107 HARDY Raphael 2002 488 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
108 DUTEIL Chan 2002 485 CN COUTANCES FRA
109 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 485 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
110 POTTIER Célian 2001 481 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
111 NAUD Theo 2001 473 CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT FRA
112 DESCHAMPS Romain 2001 470 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
113 LEBRET Thomas 2001 468 ESM GONFREVILLE FRA
114 DUNEAU Evan 2001 467 VIERZON NATATION FRA
115 LEBOEUF Simon 2001 466 CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY FRA
116 FOLTZ Hugo 2001 464 JOUÉ NATATION FRA
117 VISBECQ Edouard 2002 461 DINARD OLYMPIQUE N FRA
118 GALLAIS Mathieu 2002 459 EN PONTIVY FRA
119 CHAPLOTEAU Kylian 2001 457 AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN FRA
120 POUPLIN Valentin 2002 457 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
121 MACE Dorian 2001 454 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
122 LE BOT Enzo 2001 454 C REDON NATATION FRA
123 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 448 ANGERS NATATION FRA
124 LE BAIL Titouan 2001 440 LANNION NATATION FRA
125 CHOQUET Simon 2002 436 ANGERS NATATION FRA
126 EUSEBE Tom 2002 432 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
127 MENEZES Nicolas 2001 431 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
128 DESPORTES Francois 2002 429 ANGERS NATATION FRA
129 ORIEUX Lucas 2001 428 LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION FRA
130 GIGAN Dylan 2001 427 STADE LAVAL FRA
131 CHEVE Baptiste 2002 426 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
132 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 425 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
133 KERRENEUR Theo 2002 425 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
134 PROUST Victor 2001 424 EN TOURS FRA
135 ROUSSE Elouan 2001 424 BAUD NATATION FRA
136 LORRAIN Kieran 2001 423 LANNION NATATION FRA
137 LANGLO Alban 2002 420 AURAY NATATION FRA
138 KOEHLER Benjamin 2002 419 CAUDAN NATATION FRA
139 HAMON Victor 2002 415 CN LE MANS FRA
140 BEKONO Pierre 2002 414 C PAUL-BERT RENNES FRA
141 COUTANCEAU Julien 2002 411 CN LUÇON FRA
142 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 396 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
143 POUX Hugo 2001 386 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
144 FRANCESCON Marc 2002 384 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
145 BILLARD Elouen 2001 370 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
146 GIRARD Mattéo 2002 356 CN COUTANCES FRA
147 DIDIERJEAN Julien 2001 351 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
148 DUBOST Nathan 2001 350 C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION FRA
149 JEGARD Léo 2001 341 CNP LOUDÉAC FRA
150 VANDROMME Baptiste 2001 237 CLUB DAUPHINS LE BLANC FRA
CN AVRANCHES