4e Meeting de l'Avenir

Compétition Départementale

ANGERS

Du Samedi 14 Juin 2014 au Dimanche 15 Juin 2014

Bassin de 50m

50 Dos Messieurs

Finale A

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 GIRARD Mattéo 2002 759 CN COUTANCES FRA
2 DESPORTES Francois 2002 725 ANGERS NATATION FRA
3 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 712 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
4 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 708 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
5 CULTY Hugo 2001 697 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 LECACHEUR Joris 2001 666 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
7 LE NEL Gaston 2002 599 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 598 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
9 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 583 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
10 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 576 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
11 SEGERS Ilann 2003 545 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 HOTTIER Arthur 2003 542 ES SEGRÉ FRA
13 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 528 ANGERS NATATION FRA
14 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 526 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
15 SUBTS Edgard 2003 517 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
16 REBUFFAT Léopold 2003 406 NANTES NATATION FRA
17 LE ROCH Raphael 2005 282 ANGERS NATATION FRA
18 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 35 CN BEAUPREAU FRA

Finale B

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DUTEIL Chan 2002 683 CN COUTANCES FRA
2 TENCE Briac 2002 577 CN AVRANCHES FRA
3 PINOTEAU Vincent 2001 560 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 CHOQUET Simon 2002 544 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 540 ANGERS NATATION FRA
6 MASSI Tristan 2001 496 ANGERS NATATION FRA
7 LE ROCH Gabriel 2001 473 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 DELANNOY Mathis 2004 462 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
9 FURGER Clement 2003 404 NANTES NATATION FRA
10 GALOPIN Jonas 2001 400 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
11 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 312 ANGERS NATATION FRA
12 FOUQUET Enzo 2003 277 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
13 MERLEN Ethan 2003 171 NANTES NATATION FRA
14 LETELLIER Hyacinthe 2003 159 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 MADIOT Eloan 2004 154 ES CRAON NATATION FRA

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 BARLAY Mathieu 2001 690 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
2 GIRARD Mattéo 2002 687 CN COUTANCES FRA
3 DESPORTES Francois 2002 679 ANGERS NATATION FRA
4 CULTY Hugo 2001 647 ANGERS NATATION FRA
5 LECACHEUR Joris 2001 641 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
6 GEFFLOT Korantin 2002 634 SAUMUR NATATION FRA
7 LE NEL Gaston 2002 626 ANGERS NATATION FRA
8 VIDEAU Vianney 2001 617 AS CHERBOURG NATATION FRA
9 DUTEIL Chan 2002 608 CN COUTANCES FRA
10 TENCE Briac 2002 601 CN AVRANCHES FRA
11 SEGERS Ilann 2003 516 AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ FRA
12 PINOTEAU Vincent 2001 515 ANGERS NATATION FRA
13 CLAUDE Enzo 2003 514 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
14 CAILLAUD Manuel 2001 512 ANGERS NATATION FRA
15 GUILLAUME Maxence 2003 512 DUNKERQUE NATATION FRA
16 CHOQUET Simon 2002 506 ANGERS NATATION FRA
17 CLUSMAN Simon 2004 498 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
18 LE ROCH Gabriel 2001 488 ANGERS NATATION FRA
19 TODOSKOFF Leo 2003 474 ANGERS NATATION FRA
20 SUBTS Edgard 2003 470 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
21 HOTTIER Arthur 2003 469 ES SEGRÉ FRA
22 MASSI Tristan 2001 461 ANGERS NATATION FRA
23 REBUFFAT Léopold 2003 433 NANTES NATATION FRA
24 FURGER Clement 2003 405 NANTES NATATION FRA
25 DELANNOY Mathis 2004 400 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
26 RIALLAND Pierre 2003 332 ANGERS NATATION FRA
27 GALOPIN Jonas 2001 331 AS AVRILLÉ NATATION FRA
28 MARTINS Mattéo 2002 300 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
29 BEDUNEAU Maxime 2002 295 CHALONNES OS NATATION FRA
30 LE ROCH Raphael 2005 294 ANGERS NATATION FRA
31 GROLIER Mathieu 2002 235 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
32 FOUQUET Enzo 2003 188 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
33 MERLEN Ethan 2003 172 NANTES NATATION FRA
34 LETELLIER Hyacinthe 2003 149 ANGERS NATATION FRA
35 MADIOT Eloan 2004 84 ES CRAON NATATION FRA
36 DAVIAUD Basile 2003 80 RC DOUÉ-LA-FONTAINE NATATION FRA
37 DAGUET Martin 2002 53 ANGERS NATATION FRA
38 BELNOU Mathis 2003 46 ANGERS NATATION FRA
39 DELAUNAY Alexandre 2006 46 CN BEAUPREAU FRA
CN AVRANCHES