Trophée National Lucien-Zins

Compétition Nationale

TARBES

Du Samedi 22 Juin 2013 au Dimanche 23 Juin 2013

Bassin de 50m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 VERGNE Matthieu 2000 1017 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
2 AUNE Romain 2000 1015 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
3 CABIOCH Clément 2000 1013 AC HYÈRES FRA
4 COSTE Damien 2000 973 ND VILLEFRANCHE-EN-BEAUJOLAIS FRA
5 GHAFFARI Mohamed-Aziz 2000 968 ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE FRA
6 SARAZIN Théo 2000 959 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
7 FAVROT Thibault 2000 950 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
8 BOUTOUIL Samy 2000 949 AS BONDY FRA
9 CACHOT Arthur 2000 947 AVENIR MURET NATATION FRA
10 BATTALIER Samuel 2000 941 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
11 FORTIER Mickael 2000 938 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 PAZDUR Maxence 2000 925 VILLERUPT NATATION FRA
13 BESSON-GAZON Tom 2000 919 ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION FRA
14 FURST Stephane 2000 918 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
15 CHAUVIN Antoine 2000 917 AC TRÈBES FRA
16 REUILLON Louis 2000 916 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
17 PANAGET Esteban 2000 913 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
18 LE GUEN Nicolas 2000 912 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
19 RONDIER Lucien 2000 906 CSM CLAMART FRA
20 FOURMY Matéo 2000 901 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
21 ROCA Pierre 2000 900 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
22 OSWALD Thomas 2000 898 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
23 ODENT Sebastien 2000 897 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
24 WAGUET Fabien 2000 894 CN ANTIBES FRA
25 FLACHARD Paul 2000 890 TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE FRA
26 STOFLETH Arnaud 2000 889 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
27 GRANDJEAN Hugo 2000 887 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
28 SALCZER Ladislas 2000 886 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
29 OLIVA Enzo 2000 881 AS LE PLESSIS-SAVIGNY FRA
30 GARCIA Nicolas 2000 880 SO MILLAU N FRA
31 BEAUZOR Nicolas 2000 878 AMIS DE LA NATATION LES ABYMES FRA
32 GUEUDET Florian 2000 872 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
33 FRANCHINI Laurent 2000 870 CN CANNES FRA
34 LAMORISSE Jean 2000 870 DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT FRA
35 STACEY Harry 2000 869 PAYS D'AIX NATATION FRA
36 MARC Antoine 2000 867 CN EPINAL FRA
37 IONESCU Stefan 2000 866 SN HAGUENAU FRA
38 LERIDER Yannis 2000 865 FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB FRA
39 ROTHON Mathieu 2000 865 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
40 BEAUGRAND Paul 2000 865 CN ANTIBES FRA
41 SPRIET William 2000 861 SN HAGUENAU FRA
42 LAVENTURE Jordan 2000 860 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
43 PIRON Thomas 2000 850 VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION FRA
44 BARRY Ervin 2000 848 SCUF PARIS FRA
45 GRADEL Thibault 2000 847 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
46 GIBOT Florian 2000 847 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
47 KNAUPP Alexandre 2000 846 SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION FRA
48 COUDRAIS Yvon 2000 846 STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR FRA
49 GINESTA Teo 2000 843 CN ANTIBES FRA
50 PUISSANT Mathis 2000 841 NOGENT NATATION 94 FRA
51 LABDOUN Aurès 2000 840 U.S CRETEIL NATATION FRA
52 JACOLOT Baptiste 2000 838 ES MASSY NATATION FRA
53 VIEILLEFON Nicolas 2000 837 SN VERSAILLES FRA
54 CASASREALES Tom 2001 837 MONTCHANIN NATATION FRA
55 COLOMAS Baptiste 2000 837 STADE CLERMONT NATATION FRA
56 MAUSSION Nathan 2000 833 ANGERS NATATION FRA
57 ROHART DELPIERRE Charles-Louis 2000 830 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
58 RIBEYRE Adrien 2000 829 AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION FRA
59 RAMAUX Alexis 2000 829 CN DOLE & REG FRA
60 SMITH Joshua 2000 829 AS LIBOURNE NATATION FRA
61 MERCURY Anthony 2001 826 CNIC LES SQUALES FRA
62 PROVENAZ William 2000 825 NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 FRA
63 FARGEOT Thomas 2001 824 DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC FRA
64 PEREZ Sebastien 2000 823 FOS-SUR-MER NATATION FRA
65 WONG Teavatea 2000 821 TAHITI TAH
66 MILLION Curtis 2000 819 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
67 BADIAN Allan 2000 819 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
68 WILHELM Léo 2000 816 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA
69 HORTE Emilien 2000 814 EA NOGENT-VILLERS FRA
70 UNVOAS Clement 2000 813 C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION FRA
71 TESIC Enzo 2000 813 C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE FRA
72 MOLINIER Teva 2000 812 BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS FRA
73 HENRY Clément 2000 811 ES VITRY FRA
74 RIBER Victor 2000 810 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA
75 LATOUPIE Jérémy 2000 809 OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA FRA
76 BARBIER Elio 2000 808 CN DRAGUIGNAN FRA
77 AZRA Alexandre 2000 807 ES VITRY FRA
78 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 807 CN AVRANCHES FRA
79 BOUDON Biniam 2000 807 NAUTIC CLUB VOVES FRA
80 OUMESSAOUD Massyle 2001 805 CSN GUYANCOURT FRA
81 CAVAILLE Alexandre 2000 801 CN CÉVENNES ALÈS FRA
82 LEMAITRE Valentin 2000 801 SU AGEN FRA
83 CLUSMAN Jean-Baptiste 2001 799 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
84 NDOYE BROUARD Yohann 2000 799 DAUPHINS D'ANNECY FRA
85 MARIE Léopaul 2000 798 SU AGEN FRA
86 CHAMPROBERT Heindrick 2001 797 SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 FRA
87 GODEFROID Louis 2001 795 US MAUBEUGE FRA
88 DARGERY Matteo 2000 795 EN TOURS FRA
89 NARDI Julien 2000 795 DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS FRA
90 YOKOYAMA Kentaro* 2000 795 SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE FRA
91 SCHIFFMANN Nathan 2000 792 GIRONDINS BORDEAUX FRA
92 VLAOVIC Milan 2000 792 MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION FRA
93 TORIS Hugo 2000 791 CANET 66 NATATION FRA
94 COMTE Sergueï 2000 791 LYON NATATION FRA
95 JONQUERES Sylvain 2000 787 AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS FRA
96 PEYROU Terence 2000 786 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
97 SONDEREGGER Lucas 2000 785 CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS FRA
98 MILLET Arthur 2000 784 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
99 BAEZ Nikita 2000 780 AS CALUIRE FRA
100 DELICES Jean-Marc 2000 779 CN CAYENNE FRA
101 SIAD Sébastien 2000 779 OLYMPIC NICE NATATION FRA
102 RODRIGUES Adrien 2000 777 VILLENEUVE-LE-ROI AQUA CLUB FRA
103 IKAI Baptiste 2000 770 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
104 DURAND Keanu 2001 762 CN CALÉDONIENS FRA
105 DESSOIT Maxence 2001 762 US ST-ANDRÉ FRA
106 BELGHOMARI Abdelmalek 2000 761 ASPTT GRAND TOULOUSE FRA
107 GRANDJEAN Etienne 2001 760 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
108 DUPUY Louan 2000 760 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
109 MAIGRET Jérôme 2000 759 CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC FRA
110 BIDARD Clément 2001 758 ASPTT STRASBOURG FRA
111 CASSAGNE Mathis 2001 757 NANTES NATATION FRA
112 AMHAJ Elamine 2000 755 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS S.N FRA
113 DONZ Nicolas 2001 751 MOUFIA AQUATIK FRA
114 GREGOIRE Lilian 2000 750 CARROS NATATION FRA
115 GAUTIER Arthur 2001 748 SPN POITIERS FRA
116 LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard 2000 748 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
117 GRANDJEAN Meven 2000 748 CN VOUZIERS FRA
118 GIRARDET Mateo 2001 742 MULHOUSE ON FRA
119 ANTONIO Lucas 2000 741 AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES FRA
120 ABILY Antoine 2001 740 NANTES NATATION FRA
121 LECHEVALIER Thomas 2000 739 CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION FRA
122 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 738 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
123 ELIE Loris 2001 737 L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE FRA
124 PEYROU Nicolas 2001 735 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
125 ROSSILLON Virgile 2000 734 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
126 LE FLOCH Mathieu 2000 729 CERGY PONTOISE NATATION FRA
127 LAINÉ Melaine 2001 728 CN FOUGÈRES FRA
128 JEANNE ROSE Hugo 2000 726 ASEC ST-PAUL LA RÉUNION FRA
129 GAUTHIEROT Antoine 2000 725 NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE FRA
130 PALMIE Hubert 2001 724 MONTAUBAN NATATION FRA
131 MILLE Thomas 2001 722 CALAIS NATATION FRA
132 BOURSIER Merlin 2001 721 AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 FRA
133 DELPLANQUE David 2000 717 RACING CLUB ARRAS FRA
134 LANDRE Mathys 2001 708 MACON NATATION FRA
135 RANDLE Calum 2000 704 AC TRÈBES FRA
136 GILBERT Mathias 2001 704 AVENIR NATATION BESANÇON FRA
137 MOMBRIS Patrick 2000 702 LA JEANNE NATATION PORT FRA
138 ABDELJELIL Romain 2001 688 AC TRÈBES FRA
139 AITAMAI Hivaiki 2001 687 TAHITI TAH
140 JODIN Matéo 2001 686 ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION FRA
141 EUVRARD Alexandre 2001 686 CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE FRA
142 ARMAND Lucas 2000 684 CN MARSEILLE FRA
143 REY Vincent 2000 679 STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY FRA
144 ADAM Quentin 2001 679 MONTPELLIER ANUC FRA
145 MASSART Aubin 2000 678 CN GIVET FRA
146 AMARA Othman 2001 674 LAGARDERE PARIS RACING FRA
147 JENIN Thomas 2001 674 US TOUL FRA
148 SANANIKONE Théodore 2001 672 S.M MONTROUGE FRA
149 LECLERCQ-HENRIC Jules 2001 663 CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE FRA
150 ZEINATY Paul 2001 655 STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE FRA
151 PONZETTO Romain 2000 653 AS CALUIRE FRA
152 GUERIN Thomas 2001 648 CN LE MANS FRA
153 SITTER David 2001 646 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA
154 OUNOUGHI Ihsane 2001 640 CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON FRA
155 JEAN-FRANÇOIS Guillaume 2001 636 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
156 SIMON Bastien 2000 636 ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE FRA
157 COLOMBO Pierre 2001 634 SA VERDUN FRA
158 RENE-CORAIL Brice 2001 619 LONGVILLIERS CLUB FRA
159 PASTULA Kacper 2001 610 ES VITRY FRA
160 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 578 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
CN AVRANCHES