Trophée Guy Boissière - Finale Régionale du Natathlon

Compétition Régionale

PONT-AUDEMER

Le Dimanche 17 Juin 2012

Bassin de 25m

400 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 FONTAINE Logan 1999 785 COCKTAIL 14 TROUVILLE FRA
2 GALLI Florent 1999 783 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
3 MORISSE Alex 1999 768 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
4 VANDENWEGHE Victor 1999 754 C.N.S DE ST-ROMAIN-DE-COLBOSC FRA
5 PIZZAGALLI Raphaël 1999 752 CN LE HAVRE FRA
6 FERANDEAU Julien 2000 737 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
7 LEVOYER Eliott 1999 733 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
8 FLEURY Noah 2000 729 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
9 DOUYERE Florian 1999 723 A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION FRA
10 LADUNE Tom 1999 716 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
11 LAKKIS Nael 1999 696 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
12 BLANCHET Louis 1999 684 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
13 BATTE Clement 2000 676 CN CANTON BOLBEC FRA
14 MANCEL Grégoire 2000 670 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
15 BODUCH Thomas 1999 661 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
16 PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent 2000 657 CN AVRANCHES FRA
17 COUTURIER Brice 1999 647 CNM DIEPPE FRA
18 MOURIAUX Samuel 1999 645 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
19 LEFEBVRE Jules 1999 641 AQUATIQUE CLUB HONFLEURAIS FRA
20 DOURLEN Maxime 2000 639 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
21 GANDELIN Tristan 2000 635 CNM DIEPPE FRA
22 BAUDOUIN Hugo 1999 635 CN COUTANCES FRA
23 LEFRANCOIS Victor 2000 631 CN YVETOT FRA
24 PAÏS Amaury 2000 628 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
25 LEFEBVRE Louis 2000 618 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
26 CHADEBAUD Fabien 1999 604 US ETREPAGNY FRA
27 MENU Oscar 1999 603 EVREUX AC FRA
28 HENRY Julien 1999 603 USO MONDEVILLE FRA
29 YVELAIN Valentin 2000 602 CNPO CONCHES FRA
30 VOISIN Oscar 1999 594 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
31 LEFEBVRE Clément 2000 589 ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY FRA
32 DOLBEC Jules 2000 584 EN CAEN FRA
33 LAROSE Moana 2000 581 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
34 WOJTECKI Benjamin 1999 580 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
35 DUPUIS Yann 2000 574 CNM DIEPPE FRA
36 CRUE Charles 1999 572 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
37 TERRE Thibaut 1999 571 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
38 PRADINES Nicolas 2000 568 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
39 DECARIS Arthur 1999 566 EN CAEN FRA
40 DERRIEN Erwan 1999 564 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
41 MENEZES Alexandre 1999 559 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
42 MORIN Raphaël 2000 554 VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION FRA
43 LEGRAND Simon 1999 542 SC BERNAY NATATION FRA
44 PELLEGRINI Quentin 1999 538 MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE FRA
45 BOISSET Cyrille 2000 529 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
46 HARENG Brice 1999 527 CN COUTANCES FRA
47 MELAINE Alexandre 2000 526 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
48 LEMOINE Tom 2000 519 EN CAEN FRA
49 LELOUTRE Maxence 1999 517 EN CAEN FRA
50 ONFROY Flavien 1999 488 BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION FRA
51 LE BORGNE Victor 2000 484 C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES FRA
52 SIEMION Nathan 2000 484 LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE FRA
53 BATREL Florian 2000 478 AN MONTVILLIERS FRA
54 POULAIN Justin 1999 477 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
55 HUNEAU Antoine 2000 466 EN CAEN FRA
56 FALEME Morgan 1999 463 EN LOUVIERS FRA
57 LECOQ Arthur 2000 449 OCTEVILLE NATATION FRA
58 HUCHET Gwendal 1999 446 OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN FRA
59 THUILLIEZ Julien 2000 445 CNM DIEPPE FRA
60 RENAULT Erwan 2000 440 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
61 ZACZKOWSKI Cameron 1999 439 CN LE HAVRE FRA
62 DEBRIS Julien 2000 433 CN LE HAVRE FRA
63 LEBOYER Nicolas 2000 421 CNP DE SAINT-LO FRA
64 LEDOLLEY Thibault 1999 415 CN COUTANCES FRA
65 EL MESKINI Walid 1999 407 AS BRETEUIL-SUR-ITON FRA
66 BOURDON Simon 2000 366 CN LE HAVRE FRA
67 HINGANT Mark 2000 359 CNPO CONCHES FRA
68 LEBRET Tanguy 2000 358 C VIKINGS DE ROUEN FRA
69 DESLANDES Denis 2000 354 EVREUX A.L.M.NATATION FRA
70 JOUVIN Axel 2000 350 EN LOUVIERS FRA
71 GILLARD Arthur 1999 344 CNM DIEPPE FRA
72 KIRCHHERR Xavier 1999 341 CN LE HAVRE FRA
73 CARTENI Bastien 1999 301 CN COUTANCES FRA
CN AVRANCHES