Meeting du Muguet
Compétition Régionale
AVRANCHES
Le Mardi 01 Mai 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STASIULIS Benjamin | 1986 | 0:55:40 | 1238 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | LAINÉ Melaine | 2001 | 0:59:43 | 1121 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
3 | PAULINE-FROUIN Vincent | 2000 | 1:02:73 | 1030 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
4 | MARAIS Florent | 2000 | 1:02:81 | 1028 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | DELAUNAY Martin | 2003 | 1:04:09 | 994 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
6 | LEDOLLEY Thibault | 1999 | 1:06:77 | 924 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
7 | LE GARREC Victor | 2003 | 1:07:94 | 894 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
8 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:08:32 | 885 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | GUILLAS-BARENTON Victor | 2002 | 1:10:78 | 824 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
10 | SELWIET Antoine | 1998 | 1:11:72 | 802 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
11 | VERGER Franck | 2003 | 1:11:96 | 796 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | POUSSIER Loïc | 2000 | 1:12:19 | 791 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
13 | CARRE Ivan | 2003 | 1:13:26 | 765 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
14 | PHILIPPE Clement | 2003 | 1:14:05 | 747 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
15 | JEANNE Yanis | 2004 | 1:14:31 | 741 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
16 | CARIO Trémeur | 2004 | 1:16:39 | 694 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | MOREL Axel | 2004 | 1:17:81 | 663 | CN FLERS | FRA | ||
18 | THOME-HIAUMET Nicolas | 2005 | 1:19:67 | 624 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHAIGNON Alvine | 2004 | 1:20:13 | 614 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
20 | RICAUD Elouan | 2005 | 1:22:00 | 576 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
21 | LEGROS-GUITTON Titouan | 2005 | 1:22:20 | 571 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
22 | BAUDLOT Morgan | 2004 | 1:23:88 | 538 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
23 | BRETEAUX Antoine | 2001 | 1:24:21 | 532 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
24 | CHEVE Gabriel | 2004 | 1:25:08 | 515 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
25 | LALISSE Kenzo | 2004 | 1:25:25 | 512 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
26 | LOUIS Candide | 2005 | 1:31:41 | 401 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
27 | BOUTEILLIER-LETHIMONNIER Titouan | 2006 | 1:34:03 | 358 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | CARRE Gaetan | 2005 | 1:35:37 | 337 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
29 | BARON Yoan | 2004 | 1:36:45 | 321 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
30 | SORTAIS Kilyan | 2007 | 1:40:76 | 259 | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | FRA | ||
31 | LE GLEAU Yaël | 2006 | 1:43:78 | 220 | CARHAIX NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ZEBICHE Adel | 2006 | 1:47:53 | 175 | LA NAT'SUZERAINE | FRA | ||
33 | PACILLY Pierre | 2006 | 1:55:09 | 101 | CN BRECEY | FRA |