Championnat de la Manche Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
LES PIEUX (FRA)
Le Samedi 26 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOROT Antoine | 2008 | 1:13:18 | 977 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | DUBOST Baptiste | 2006 | 1:13:39 | 972 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DE VERA Max | 2008 | 1:14:11 | 954 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TURMEL Bastien | 2004 | 1:16:06 | 907 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | LUDJET Maxou | 2007 | 1:18:35 | 854 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
6 | CHARRIER Nolan | 2008 | 1:18:55 | 850 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
7 | CHARTOIS Lucas | 2007 | 1:18:77 | 845 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | BRIER Louka | 2006 | 1:19:65 | 825 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
9 | CHAIGNON Nathan | 2007 | 1:21:92 | 774 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
10 | LEGRAND Tigane | 2008 | 1:23:49 | 741 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BAUCHEZ Daniel | 2008 | 1:24:61 | 717 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | AGNES Samuel | 2004 | 1:27:28 | 662 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | HU Mathieu | 2009 | 1:27:50 | 658 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | CECILLON Noe | 2006 | 1:28:59 | 636 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
15 | ROUX Alexis | 2009 | 1:35:17 | 513 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | DEBIEU Nolan | 2008 | 1:35:21 | 512 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
17 | AUBER Nils | 2009 | 1:35:34 | 510 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | CAMERON Gaspard | 2010 | 1:35:36 | 509 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
19 | QUELVENNEC Joakin | 2007 | 1:36:16 | 495 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | LAURENT Arthur | 2009 | 1:38:95 | 448 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
21 | DE HAAN Luca | 2009 | 1:42:49 | 391 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BEAURUELLE Yanis | 2010 | 1:43:22 | 380 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
23 | TOLLERON POCAS FIGUEIREDO Lucas | 2010 | 1:47:31 | 320 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
24 | BOTELLA Hugo | 2010 | 1:48:08 | 309 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | DELATTRE Ange | 2010 | 1:48:63 | 302 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LEFRANC Eloan | 2010 | 1:54:93 | 222 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
27 | BEURAERT Artur | 2010 | 2:01:83 | 149 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRISSET Hugo | 2010 | 2:02:26 | 145 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BLANCHEMAIN Jules | 2010 | 2:02:83 | 140 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MESSIER Adrien | 2009 | 2:12:76 | 63 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | FORET Charly | 2010 | 2:19:56 | 28 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LEFORT Lucas | 2009 | 2:20:77 | 23 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA |