Championnat de la Manche Jeunes/Juniors/Séniors
Compétition Départementale
LES PIEUX (FRA)
Le Samedi 26 Novembre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FALKNER Charlotte | 2007 | 1:22:42 | 966 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | 1:23:43 | 945 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | MAUGER Anouk | 2008 | 1:24:97 | 912 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | RICHARD Armelle | 2008 | 1:25:46 | 902 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | LECOMTE Alexine | 2007 | 1:26:11 | 888 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
6 | DATIN Berenice | 2006 | 1:28:08 | 848 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
7 | RICHARD Soizic | 2008 | 1:28:26 | 844 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | FONTAINE Jade | 2007 | 1:28:95 | 830 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
9 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | 1:28:97 | 830 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
10 | MARY Chloé | 2009 | 1:32:70 | 757 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
11 | GANCEL Maud | 2006 | 1:34:94 | 715 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | WREN Lucy | 2010 | 1:38:85 | 644 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
13 | GALLIEN Chloé | 2010 | 1:39:40 | 635 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | GARNIER Leila | 2009 | 1:40:74 | 611 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
15 | LEJUEZ Mila | 2011 | 1:41:18 | 604 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | JOUIS Octavie | 2004 | 1:43:76 | 561 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
17 | BREARD Lénaïg | 2010 | 1:43:89 | 559 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LE MIERE Elise | 2009 | 1:44:84 | 543 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | LEBOUTEILLER Naéline | 2010 | 1:45:45 | 533 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
20 | MERCIER Céleste | 2011 | 1:48:09 | 492 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
21 | POUPPEVILLE Maëlie | 2010 | 1:49:47 | 471 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
22 | LAÎNÉ Amandine | 2009 | 1:49:52 | 470 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
23 | ROBINE Pauline | 2009 | 1:52:06 | 433 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | PIEDAGNEL Elise | 2011 | 1:54:29 | 401 | CNP DE SAINT-LO | FRA | ||
25 | DUPONT Elena | 2010 | 1:55:50 | 384 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CARPON Louna | 2011 | 1:56:31 | 373 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
27 | HEUDE Romane | 2009 | 1:56:81 | 367 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
28 | CARUEL Kassey | 2011 | 1:57:34 | 360 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | GAUTIER Manon | 2011 | 1:58:95 | 339 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
30 | BENOIT Yclima-Anaïs | 2010 | 1:59:02 | 338 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
31 | VERDIERE-LENOIR Garance | 2011 | 1:59:32 | 334 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | LAROSE Mila | 2009 | 2:00:33 | 321 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LECONNETABLE Lea | 2011 | 2:04:39 | 273 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA |