8e Meeting de Natation CN Fougères Agglomération - Finales
Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES (FRA)
Le Samedi 29 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUANNIC-GUIRRIEC Louise | 2006 | 2:07:19 | 1173 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
2 | MEIGNEN-RETHO Justine | 2007 | 2:07:48 | 1168 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | BOULANT Marie | 2004 | 2:10:75 | 1117 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
4 | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | 2:12:01 | 1098 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | MOREL Salomé | 2008 | 2:12:09 | 1097 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
6 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 2:12:11 | 1097 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
7 | RAULO Catalina | 2007 | 2:16:48 | 1031 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
8 | ALLAIN Clémence | 2010 | 2:16:52 | 1030 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
9 | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | 2:16:90 | 1025 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
10 | BRUNEAU Victoria | 2007 | 2:17:13 | 1021 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
11 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | 2:17:84 | 1011 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
12 | TREGOUET Elorya | 2006 | 2:18:80 | 997 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
13 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | 2:20:02 | 979 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 2:20:74 | 969 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
15 | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | 2:21:05 | 965 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
16 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | 2:21:10 | 964 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
17 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | 2:21:59 | 957 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | 2:21:71 | 955 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
19 | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | 2:22:06 | 950 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
20 | HANCOCK Maëlle | 2007 | 2:22:18 | 949 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
21 | PERAN Ambre | 2005 | 2:22:90 | 938 | CN MORLAIX | FRA | ||
22 | HENG Chloé | 2007 | 2:22:97 | 937 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
23 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha | 2009 | 2:23:04 | 936 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
24 | JOURDAN Eva | 2007 | 2:24:21 | 920 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
25 | LE DEVEHAT Katell | 2007 | 2:24:89 | 910 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
26 | QUENOUILLERE Suzanne | 2009 | 2:25:56 | 901 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
27 | CAGNARD Elsa | 2009 | 2:26:58 | 887 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
28 | RAIMBAULT Tessa | 2005 | 2:27:75 | 871 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | 2:28:70 | 858 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
30 | LAUNAY Romane | 2009 | 2:29:39 | 849 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
31 | GARNIER Ameline | 2009 | 2:35:12 | 774 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
32 | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | 2:37:13 | 748 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | 2:41:07 | 700 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | ROBINEAU Justine | 2010 | 2:41:44 | 695 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
35 | VIEL Berenice | 2009 | 2:55:70 | 533 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |