8e Meeting de Natation CN Fougères Agglomération - Finales
Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES (FRA)
Le Samedi 29 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | 1:07:15 | 1102 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
2 | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | 1:08:16 | 1075 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
3 | CAGNARD Elsa | 2009 | 1:09:80 | 1033 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
4 | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | 1:09:86 | 1031 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
5 | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | 1:10:77 | 1008 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
6 | TANGUY Yuna | 2008 | 1:11:47 | 990 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
7 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | 1:11:77 | 983 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | LE BOULC'H Léa | 2006 | 1:11:90 | 979 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
9 | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | 1:12:03 | 976 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
10 | BOURSEUL Andréanne | 2008 | 1:13:02 | 951 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
11 | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | 1:13:57 | 938 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | TREGOUET Elorya | 2006 | 1:13:78 | 933 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
13 | HENNEQUIN Juliette | 2009 | 1:14:02 | 927 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
14 | MICHELLE Esther | 2007 | 1:14:22 | 922 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
15 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | 1:14:29 | 920 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
16 | HENNEQUIN Rose | 2006 | 1:14:29 | 920 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
17 | TURQUETY Juliette | 2006 | 1:14:54 | 914 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | 1:14:70 | 910 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
19 | JAFFRET Alexia | 2006 | 1:15:18 | 899 | CN GUINGAMP | FRA | ||
20 | DELAHAYE Jeanne | 2006 | 1:16:06 | 878 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | HANCOCK Maëlle | 2007 | 1:16:52 | 867 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
22 | SAMSON Océane | 2009 | 1:17:28 | 849 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
23 | EMERAUD Carla | 2006 | 1:17:41 | 846 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
24 | LE NET Camille | 2007 | 1:18:91 | 811 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
25 | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | 1:18:96 | 810 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | CHAPELLE Manon | 2008 | 1:19:04 | 808 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
27 | MARY Chloé | 2009 | 1:20:74 | 770 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
28 | POULLAIN Coraline | 2007 | 1:20:84 | 768 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
29 | GARNIER Ameline | 2009 | 1:23:86 | 702 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
30 | BLOCHER Maïa | 2011 | 1:24:44 | 690 | COMBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | 1:24:45 | 690 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | DUPONT Emma | 2009 | 1:26:55 | 646 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
33 | WREN Lucy | 2010 | 1:27:62 | 625 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
34 | TANGUY Maela | 2011 | 1:29:68 | 584 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
35 | LE BRETON Aysalena | 2009 | 1:30:72 | 564 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |