2e Journée Départementale Maitres
Compétition Départementale
AVRANCHES
Le Samedi 03 Fevrier 2018
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | GIROULT Erwan | 1995 | 1:17:38 | 475 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | FOUINAT Theo | 1998 | 1:22:72 | 366 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | LEVERNEUIL Yohann | 1991 | 1:06:20 | 750 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | LEGASTELOIS Nicolas | 1988 | 1:07:36 | 730 | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | GAUTIER Paul-Gaël | 1984 | 1:08:97 | 687 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | LEVERNEUIL Moïse | 1985 | 1:11:85 | 614 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SALZENSTEIN Julien | 1984 | 1:17:57 | 482 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CROUZET Renaud | 1985 | 1:24:79 | 337 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | WADOUX-QUIGNON Florian | 1985 | 1:25:30 | 328 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HOFLACK Benjamin | 1983 | 1:23:43 | 380 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | BOUTEILLIER Loic | 1976 | 1:10:89 | 684 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DURAND Alexandre | 1977 | 1:12:03 | 655 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
3 | REBOURS Christophe | 1978 | 1:14:07 | 606 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
4 | GIRARD Christophe | 1975 | 1:20:60 | 460 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
5 | JOUANNET Philippe | 1974 | 1:30:82 | 272 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | DECHANCE Christophe | 1976 | 1:42:26 | 120 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | 1:09:66 | 752 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | BOUDOU Richard | 1972 | 1:22:04 | 464 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | PRIOUT Reynald | 1969 | 1:24:92 | 407 | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | SOREL Vincent | 1969 | 1:27:27 | 363 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 1:10:58 | 784 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
2 | BRODEUR Jean-Louis | 1966 | 1:23:14 | 494 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | POUQUET Jean-Christophe | 1964 | 1:28:08 | 398 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
4 | FOURRE Richard | 1964 | 1:32:42 | 322 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | 1:19:73 | 630 | CN BRECEY | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | GATEAU Philippe | 1954 | 1:11:73 | 903 | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LEGRAND Loïc | 1956 | 1:17:30 | 767 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
3 | PETIT Philippe | 1957 | 1:50:62 | 184 | HAGUE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | THOMAS Rémi | 1953 | 2:42:06 | 1 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | PIGNET Jean-Pierre | 1944 | 2:12:13 | 117 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | DELAHAYE Emile | 1943 | 3:11:41 | 1 | GRANVILLE NATATION | FRA |