8e Meeting de Natation CN Fougères Agglomération - Finales
Compétition Régionale
FOUGÈRES (FRA)
Le Samedi 29 Octobre 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | 0:34:67 | 1115 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | HAQUIN Krystal | 2005 | 0:35:09 | 1093 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
3 | GARNIER Soline | 2005 | 0:35:61 | 1066 | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | FRA | ||
4 | JOURDAN Eva | 2007 | 0:35:78 | 1057 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
5 | LE FLOCH Maëva | 2003 | 0:36:61 | 1015 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
6 | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha | 2009 | 0:36:98 | 996 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
7 | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | 0:37:00 | 995 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
8 | BARBIER Joséphine | 2009 | 0:37:30 | 980 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
9 | RAULO Catalina | 2007 | 0:38:12 | 940 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
10 | HENG Chloé | 2007 | 0:38:34 | 929 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
11 | KERLIDOU Lena | 2005 | 0:38:49 | 922 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
12 | PERRIER Lylou | 2004 | 0:38:49 | 922 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
13 | LEBAILLIF Livia | 2009 | 0:38:61 | 916 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
14 | BRUNEL LE THIEC Lilo | 2008 | 0:38:63 | 916 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
15 | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | 0:38:67 | 914 | C REDON NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MOREL Salomé | 2008 | 0:38:68 | 913 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
17 | LEBOISSELIER Jade | 2008 | 0:38:70 | 912 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
18 | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | 0:38:86 | 905 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | FRA | ||
19 | CAUDAN Yasmine | 2009 | 0:38:91 | 902 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
20 | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | 0:38:94 | 901 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
21 | DUPONT Maëlys | 2006 | 0:39:25 | 886 | EN PONTIVY | FRA | ||
22 | CUPIAL Lou | 2007 | 0:39:51 | 874 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
23 | MARTIN Lisa | 2008 | 0:39:81 | 860 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
24 | BRUNEAU Victoria | 2007 | 0:40:01 | 850 | CN VANNES | FRA | ||
25 | MICHELLE Esther | 2007 | 0:40:03 | 850 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
26 | MICHAUX Jeanne | 2007 | 0:40:05 | 849 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | FRA | ||
27 | THOMASSIN Zoe | 2009 | 0:40:36 | 834 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
28 | URIEN Sterenn | 2008 | 0:40:47 | 829 | UN PLOËRMEL | FRA | ||
29 | LAGREE Meline | 2006 | 0:40:83 | 813 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
30 | BATTAIS Ines | 2006 | 0:41:00 | 805 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
31 | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | 0:41:70 | 774 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | KATOUSHONAK Aksinya | 2010 | 0:42:95 | 720 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | RAIMOND Loriane | 2005 | 0:42:97 | 719 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | STAUB Manon | 2011 | 0:44:63 | 650 | AURAY NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | ROBINEAU Justine | 2010 | 0:46:58 | 574 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
36 | VIEL Berenice | 2009 | 0:47:15 | 552 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA |