9e Meeting National des Maîtres de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:26:56 | 1115 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ROMITO Olivier | 1997 | 0:36:16 | 569 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | ROCHER Justine | 2000 | 0:36:37 | 723 | CN VITRÉ | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DIENST Rodolphe | 1991 | 0:27:67 | 1043 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | 0:30:39 | 875 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | 0:31:44 | 995 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
4 | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | 0:31:96 | 785 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
5 | FABIANSKI Amaury | 1992 | 0:32:08 | 779 | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | FRA | ||
6 | PAPANEAU Pierrick | 1994 | 0:32:87 | 735 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | 0:32:90 | 734 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
8 | MERCIER Antoine | 1995 | 0:33:26 | 714 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
9 | DION David | 1991 | 0:34:52 | 649 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
10 | MEILHAC Guillaume | 1991 | 0:35:37 | 607 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
11 | MONTREER Anna | 1992 | 0:35:41 | 772 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
12 | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | 0:37:05 | 688 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
13 | GUIVARCH Marion | 1993 | 0:37:29 | 676 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
14 | LESOUEF Camille | 1991 | 0:41:26 | 495 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | FAUCHARD Celia | 1995 | 0:53:85 | 107 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | 0:27:35 | 1067 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
2 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 0:28:22 | 1011 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 0:28:60 | 988 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | JAMES Audrey | 1986 | 0:30:96 | 1047 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | PESCHET Axel | 1989 | 0:38:68 | 459 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | 0:29:24 | 959 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | DAMOUR Benoit | 1981 | 0:31:21 | 842 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | 0:31:25 | 840 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TARIEL Nicolas | 1985 | 0:36:97 | 545 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUCHARIE Aurelien | 1981 | 0:37:31 | 529 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
6 | ALLAL Pierre | 1982 | 0:39:54 | 433 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
7 | REBOURS Mélanie | 1981 | 0:43:84 | 443 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FABRE Frédéric | 1978 | 0:29:20 | 983 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | 0:29:93 | 938 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | 0:30:48 | 906 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | 0:32:06 | 1063 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | BON CARDET Angeline | 1980 | 0:32:43 | 1041 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
6 | BERTHIER Guillaume | 1980 | 0:32:73 | 779 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
7 | BESNARD Rémy | 1977 | 0:33:99 | 711 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DESCAMPS Sebastien | 1979 | 0:34:43 | 689 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
9 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 0:35:29 | 645 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | MASSE Florent | 1980 | 0:36:44 | 590 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 0:38:07 | 515 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
12 | GROSCOL Fabienne | 1977 | 0:44:31 | 468 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
13 | JAN Nicolas | 1977 | 0:49:48 | 134 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | FLAMBARD Delphine | 1980 | 0:51:01 | 244 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | RALLO Bruno | 1975 | 0:30:63 | 931 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
2 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | 0:33:39 | 777 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 0:34:67 | 711 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUSSEL Ludovic | 1972 | 0:35:91 | 649 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | 0:36:43 | 886 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | 0:38:71 | 772 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
7 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 0:38:73 | 518 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | TONDEUR Vincent | 1972 | 0:39:00 | 507 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DROULIN Karine | 1973 | 0:40:28 | 698 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
10 | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | 0:40:87 | 672 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | VILCOCQ Olivier | 1972 | 0:44:72 | 290 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | FRANCOISE Camille | 1973 | 0:47:00 | 221 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
13 | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | 0:53:52 | 224 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | LEBRETON Véronique | 1974 | 1:00:54 | 79 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | 0:29:43 | 1060 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | 0:30:70 | 985 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | MADELENAT Gilles | 1967 | 0:31:81 | 922 | COTENTIN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | 0:32:46 | 885 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 0:32:99 | 857 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | 0:33:32 | 1130 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BECUE Loïc | 1968 | 0:34:52 | 775 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
8 | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | 0:34:67 | 768 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 0:35:22 | 740 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
10 | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | 0:36:60 | 672 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
11 | LEGOFF Benoit | 1968 | 0:37:64 | 623 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
12 | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | 0:38:45 | 586 | CN FOUGÈRES | FRA | ||
13 | CAPELLE Pascal | 1969 | 0:40:60 | 493 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | 0:41:42 | 723 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 0:43:79 | 371 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
16 | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | 0:50:66 | 369 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
17 | MEHEUT Chantal | 1966 | 0:56:20 | 213 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 0:33:10 | 925 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | 0:36:30 | 760 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | FRANEL Bertrand | 1963 | 0:38:23 | 669 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
4 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:40:50 | 569 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 0:41:69 | 519 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | 0:47:45 | 312 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
7 | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | 0:48:53 | 532 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | 0:43:92 | 834 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
2 | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | 0:44:00 | 519 | CN POISSY | FRA | ||
3 | SEDILLO Patrick | 1959 | 0:44:67 | 494 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | GODART Sylvie | 1960 | 0:44:76 | 799 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
5 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:50:21 | 309 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | 0:51:04 | 558 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
7 | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | 0:54:21 | 453 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | HEZARD François | 1953 | 0:36:46 | 973 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 0:38:74 | 865 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
3 | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | 0:44:90 | 941 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | 0:49:68 | 433 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |