9e Meeting National des Maîtres de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | MERCIER Antoine | 1995 | 9:30:83 | 935 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | TISSIER Marie | 1990 | 10:40:48 | 864 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | FABREGA Aurore | 1989 | 11:31:08 | 705 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | HAPPIETTE Nelly | 1981 | 12:15:82 | 615 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
2 | ALLAL Pierre | 1982 | 12:32:76 | 404 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | GAUTIER Vincent | 1985 | 13:16:50 | 306 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
4 | LAURENT Julien | 1985 | 13:32:84 | 272 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | HOGIE Sylvain | 1976 | 10:38:29 | 759 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LANGLOIS Jérôme | 1979 | 10:47:24 | 731 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
3 | LEMETTAIS Michael | 1977 | 10:49:24 | 724 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
4 | LECHEVALLIER Stéphane | 1976 | 11:06:28 | 671 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
5 | JAN Nicolas | 1977 | 13:18:62 | 326 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | 10:31:41 | 825 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROUSSEL Ludovic | 1972 | 11:29:23 | 643 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | LE POEC Severine | 1974 | 13:09:81 | 590 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | PRADIER Cedric | 1974 | 13:38:26 | 319 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | LECACHEUX Bruno | 1970 | 10:05:28 | 984 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | COUSIN Nicolas | 1966 | 12:05:49 | 606 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
3 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 13:15:03 | 428 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | 10:54:50 | 900 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 11:49:42 | 731 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
3 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 12:04:43 | 688 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | ARNAUD Anne | 1964 | 12:24:37 | 896 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | KALUZINSKI Laure | 1964 | 13:57:23 | 650 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | PESCHET Didier | 1962 | 15:16:65 | 250 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | SEBIRE Jean-Paul | 1959 | 11:21:46 | 921 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | LE RU Thierry | 1959 | 12:27:31 | 727 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | MAILLOL Pierre | 1958 | 12:39:67 | 693 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | GODART Sylvie | 1960 | 13:22:48 | 862 | CN YVETOT | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | MARAZZI Christine | 1955 | 13:12:31 | 1042 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | DONNET Ginette | 1950 | 18:23:51 | 527 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA |