9e Meeting National des Maîtres de Caen
Compétition Nationale
CAEN
Du Samedi 25 Janvier 2020 au Dimanche 26 Janvier 2020
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Mixte
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie Seniors | ||||||||
1 | CHAUVIN Thomas | 1996 | 0:25:30 | 1082 | US GRIGNY | FRA | ||
2 | ROMITO Olivier | 1997 | 0:31:29 | 712 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C1 | ||||||||
1 | DIENST Rodolphe | 1991 | 0:25:46 | 1071 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DEBUC Benjamin | 1992 | 0:26:02 | 1034 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
3 | BRUCHON Alexis | 1995 | 0:26:20 | 1022 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | BELAIR Maxence | 1993 | 0:27:03 | 967 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | TESSON Thomas | 1995 | 0:27:50 | 937 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | AUZOU Sébastien | 1991 | 0:27:62 | 930 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | PAPANEAU Pierrick | 1994 | 0:28:23 | 891 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
8 | TRAVENTHAL Chloé | 1993 | 0:29:42 | 990 | CN PLAISIR | FRA | ||
9 | DION David | 1991 | 0:30:01 | 785 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
10 | COUBRAY Erwan | 1995 | 0:30:36 | 764 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
11 | MONTREER Anna | 1992 | 0:31:90 | 832 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
12 | GUIVARCH Marion | 1993 | 0:32:05 | 823 | CND LA FERTÉ-SOUS-JOUARRE | FRA | ||
13 | DOUBLET Audrey | 1993 | 0:32:59 | 791 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | LESOUEF Camille | 1991 | 0:35:13 | 647 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | GAMBART Marie | 1991 | 0:35:75 | 614 | SC BOULOGNE-SUR-MER | FRA | ||
16 | CHEREAU Pacôme | 1992 | 0:36:86 | 437 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
17 | FAUCHARD Celia | 1995 | 0:40:29 | 399 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | DASSIE Vincent | 1988 | 0:25:36 | 1089 | NANTES NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | 0:25:61 | 1072 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
3 | JOSSE Corentin | 1987 | 0:26:10 | 1039 | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | FRA | ||
4 | MEHR Jean-Nicolas | 1986 | 0:26:31 | 1025 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
5 | DINANE Jessy | 1987 | 0:28:75 | 1049 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
6 | JAMES Audrey | 1986 | 0:29:29 | 1013 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
7 | PESCHET Axel | 1989 | 0:31:74 | 698 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
8 | FABREGA Aurore | 1989 | 0:35:05 | 665 | RSC MONTREUIL | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | 0:26:26 | 1044 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
2 | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | 0:28:07 | 928 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DAMOUR Benoit | 1981 | 0:28:61 | 895 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TARIEL Nicolas | 1985 | 0:30:78 | 767 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
5 | BOUCHARIE Aurelien | 1981 | 0:31:10 | 748 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
6 | GAUTIER Vincent | 1985 | 0:31:25 | 741 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
7 | DEGOUMOIS Alice | 1985 | 0:32:64 | 823 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | BAPTISTE Jeremy | 1984 | 0:33:51 | 620 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LAINÉ Hélène | 1983 | 0:35:55 | 658 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
10 | REBOURS Mélanie | 1981 | 0:36:66 | 601 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | JAUBERT Alexandra | 1981 | 0:37:31 | 568 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | FABRE Frédéric | 1978 | 0:25:58 | 1113 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
2 | BRINDJONC Wilfrid | 1976 | 0:26:77 | 1034 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
3 | SCIORTINO Antoine | 1979 | 0:27:31 | 999 | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | FRA | ||
4 | HOGIE Sylvain | 1976 | 0:29:14 | 887 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DUBOIS Laëtitia | 1978 | 0:29:69 | 1040 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BESNARD Rémy | 1977 | 0:29:75 | 850 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | BON CARDET Angeline | 1980 | 0:30:04 | 1017 | AS BONDY | FRA | ||
8 | CREANCE Julien | 1980 | 0:30:28 | 819 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
9 | DESCAMPS Sebastien | 1979 | 0:30:47 | 808 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
10 | MASSE Florent | 1980 | 0:31:18 | 768 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | RABINE Nathalie | 1976 | 0:34:11 | 769 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
12 | DOAN BA Thanh | 1979 | 0:35:25 | 558 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
13 | GROSCOL Fabienne | 1977 | 0:36:32 | 649 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
14 | FLAMBARD Delphine | 1980 | 0:40:40 | 454 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | DECHANCE Christophe | 1976 | 0:41:63 | 295 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
16 | FOSSEY Betty | 1978 | 0:41:92 | 391 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
17 | HENAUT Yaelle | 1978 | 0:45:94 | 245 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | EVAN Bernard | 1973 | 0:27:33 | 1030 | CO ULIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNEAU Vincent | 1973 | 0:27:86 | 997 | ES STAINS | FRA | ||
3 | GIGUERRE Laurent | 1974 | 0:28:16 | 978 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
4 | RALLO Bruno | 1975 | 0:28:25 | 973 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
5 | LE CHEVALLIER Max | 1972 | 0:29:18 | 916 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | ROUSSEL Ludovic | 1972 | 0:29:27 | 911 | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | VILCOCQ Olivier | 1972 | 0:30:55 | 835 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
8 | PEREL Marc | 1972 | 0:31:02 | 809 | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | FRA | ||
9 | LACROIX Eric | 1973 | 0:31:33 | 792 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MASSE-MESNIL Delphine | 1973 | 0:31:47 | 973 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
11 | DE SEREVILLE Ludovic | 1972 | 0:31:48 | 783 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
12 | LEGRAS Christophe | 1972 | 0:32:61 | 722 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DROULIN Karine | 1973 | 0:32:96 | 882 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
14 | CARNIOL Meavenn | 1974 | 0:33:38 | 857 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
15 | FLEURY Ariane | 1974 | 0:35:61 | 732 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
16 | PRADIER Cedric | 1974 | 0:35:77 | 563 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
17 | FRANCOISE Camille | 1973 | 0:36:08 | 549 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
18 | GESTAIN Vincent | 1975 | 0:37:16 | 500 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
19 | LEGOFF Celine | 1971 | 0:41:12 | 465 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
20 | LEBRETON Véronique | 1974 | 0:47:18 | 241 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
21 | ROUS Cécile | 1973 | 0:49:66 | 171 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | 0:26:18 | 1152 | ST-MALO NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | FAUCHARD Frédéric | 1967 | 0:28:30 | 1017 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DUMONDEL Gilles | 1967 | 0:28:67 | 994 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | SELWIET Bernard | 1969 | 0:30:55 | 883 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
5 | BECUE Loïc | 1968 | 0:31:02 | 857 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
6 | BODUCH Ingrid | 1969 | 0:31:03 | 1059 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
7 | LEGOFF Benoit | 1968 | 0:31:45 | 832 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
8 | AMBERT Jacques | 1966 | 0:32:14 | 795 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud | 1967 | 0:32:44 | 778 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
10 | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | 0:33:01 | 748 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
11 | COUSIN Nicolas | 1966 | 0:34:13 | 691 | OLYMPIQUE ARGENTAN | FRA | ||
12 | GENOIS Catherine | 1966 | 0:35:18 | 813 | YERRES NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | FOURCHOTTE Virginie | 1969 | 0:35:41 | 801 | ES NANTERRE | FRA | ||
14 | LOONES Arnaud | 1970 | 0:36:13 | 593 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
15 | FALCOMER Jacopo | 1970 | 0:36:75 | 564 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
16 | DUROCHER Loïc | 1968 | 0:36:86 | 559 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
17 | CAPELLE Pascal | 1969 | 0:37:27 | 541 | PONT-AUDEMER NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | MEHEUT Chantal | 1966 | 0:38:25 | 653 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse | 1965 | 0:27:73 | 1351 | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | FRA | ||
2 | BRINITZER John | 1963 | 0:27:94 | 1096 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
3 | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | 0:29:33 | 1012 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
4 | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | 0:29:80 | 984 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
5 | MEISS Laurent | 1965 | 0:30:65 | 935 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
6 | JAY Stephane | 1963 | 0:31:11 | 909 | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | FRA | ||
7 | FRANEL Bertrand | 1963 | 0:32:09 | 855 | COEUR DE NACRE NAT DOUVRES | FRA | ||
8 | ILIEV Patrice | 1964 | 0:33:25 | 793 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | KALUZINSKI Eric | 1964 | 0:35:67 | 671 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROSELET Eric | 1962 | 0:37:54 | 584 | PARIS AQUATIQUE | FRA | ||
11 | BOUDET Corinne | 1964 | 0:39:35 | 674 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | NEGRE Antoine | 1962 | 0:43:81 | 335 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | MURPHY David | 1959 | 0:30:68 | 1004 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | SEBIRE Jean-Paul | 1959 | 0:31:80 | 942 | OCTEVILLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | DEROY Jean-Claude | 1958 | 0:32:69 | 893 | ES FALAISE | FRA | ||
4 | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | 0:35:08 | 770 | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | SEDILLO Patrick | 1959 | 0:36:62 | 695 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | BASSAC Brigitte | 1958 | 0:37:35 | 870 | CN PACY ET ENVIRONS | FRA | ||
7 | PERCICOT Christine | 1959 | 0:37:49 | 864 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | ||
8 | LENOIR Francoise | 1957 | 0:45:67 | 491 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
9 | HEUZE-TAQUET Ghislaine | 1958 | 0:46:84 | 446 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
10 | DESAINTJORES Catherine | 1960 | 0:46:90 | 444 | CN AVRANCHES | FRA | ||
11 | GUIVARCH Dominique | 1958 | 0:46:96 | 441 | C LAÏQUE COLOMBELLES | FRA | ||
12 | POCHAT Beatrice | 1956 | 0:47:79 | 411 | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | HEZARD François | 1953 | 0:31:27 | 1057 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | SIGNOL Frédéric | 1955 | 0:34:24 | 899 | CA AVALLON | FRA | ||
3 | LEBRUN Georges | 1955 | 0:37:68 | 732 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | MARAZZI Christine | 1955 | 0:37:80 | 965 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
5 | CREANCE Pascale | 1954 | 0:39:47 | 880 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
6 | DESMIER DE CHENON Catherine | 1955 | 0:42:43 | 740 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | REAUD Jean-Marie | 1948 | 0:48:17 | 419 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | DONNET Ginette | 1950 | 0:52:29 | 486 | CN LE HAVRE | FRA | ||
3 | BIARDEAU Christiane | 1947 | 0:54:44 | 416 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | LUNG Daniel | 1943 | 0:38:05 | 940 | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | TULLIER Jean | 1944 | 0:44:74 | 659 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
3 | MADELENAT Jean-Paul | 1941 | 0:45:87 | 616 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
4 | BROSSET Jacqueline | 1941 | 0:50:73 | 703 | CN COUTANCES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | MARTEL Brigitte | 1938 | 1:01:96 | 521 | EN CAEN | FRA | ||
2 | BROSSET Claude | 1939 | 1:28:11 | 1 | CN COUTANCES | FRA |